SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Blauer Springer Paderborn 3

17 Esfehanian, Luca — DWZ: 1787-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1799-192 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1768-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 +:- 1.5 aus 8
1 Nys, Frank SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1701-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1617-93 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1915-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
18 Dobrov, Igor — DWZ: 1694-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-1 +:- 1.5 aus 8
19 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1660-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1721-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1882-79 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1529-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 +:- 0.5 aus 8
2 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1724-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1672-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1714-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1703-148 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
20 Niggemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1665-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1616-55 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1239-3 +:- 1.0 aus 7
21 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1506-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1522-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1863-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1468-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1520-42 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1659-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1734-108 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1557-135 0:1 5.0 aus 8
22 Locher, Jan — DWZ: 1562-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1209-3 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Masalsky, Boris LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1503-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1709-47 +:- 2.0 aus 4
23 Janke, Julian — DWZ: 1677-52 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1634-179 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1824-20 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Groppe, Hans-Jürgen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1415-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 +:- 1.5 aus 8
4 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1474-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1622-110 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1761-97 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1524-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
24 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1512-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1490-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1048-7 +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1522-41 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1596-86 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1758-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3001 Rust, Robin — DWZ: 1554-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1403-96 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1689-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Sittartz, Christoph SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1405-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1562-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1526-155 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1520-86 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1725-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3002 Kuhn, Viktor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Eberhardt, Jonas — DWZ: 1447-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kowalski, Simon SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1205-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1656-83 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1223-2 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1480-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1636-63 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3004 Hershoff, Martin — DWZ: 1345-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bennett, Christopher SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1252-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kuckling, Dirk LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1385-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
26 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: 1497-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1522-118 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1471-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
28 Heinz, Wolfram — DWZ: 1318-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1338-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Drude, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
29 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado — DWZ: 1493-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1302-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1329-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
30 Recalde, Asier — DWZ: 1320-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1233-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1366-55 0:1 3.5 aus 5
38 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1355-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Aho, Aho SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1386-14 -:- 1.0 aus 2