SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Blauer Springer Paderborn 3

17 Esfehanian, Luca — DWZ: 1648-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1698
1 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1813-191 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1759-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
18 Dobrov, Igor — DWZ: 1694-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1646-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1651
2 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1713-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1876-70 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1474-67 1:0 1.0 aus 3
20 Niggemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1651-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1665
3 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1585-54 1:0 2.5 aus 4
21 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1540-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1530
4 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1527-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1818-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1454-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
22 Locher, Jan — DWZ: 1565-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Janke, Julian — DWZ: 1669-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1657
5 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1633-176 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1773-18 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Groppe, Hans-Jürgen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1395-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1523-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1518
5 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1420-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3001 Rust, Robin — DWZ: 1476-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1443
6 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1370-93 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1665-34 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Sittartz, Christoph SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1379-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3002 Kuhn, Viktor — DWZ: 1572-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Eberhardt, Jonas — DWZ: 1471-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1476
7 Kowalski, Simon SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1197-30 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1648-81 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1266-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3004 Hershoff, Martin — DWZ: 1363-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1478-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
28 Heinz, Wolfram — DWZ: 1326-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1338
8 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1459-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Drude, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1405-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
29 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1300-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
30 Recalde, Asier — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1326-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2