SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Soest 3

17 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1719-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1710
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1876-70 0:1 4.0 aus 4
18 Allenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1690-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
1 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1706-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1658-139 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1813-191 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1789-85 1:0 2.0 aus 3
19 Wolfstädter, Peter — DWZ: 1511-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1504
2 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1688-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1620-127 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1577-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1773-18 0:1 3.0 aus 3
20 Vatter, Klaus — DWZ: 1727-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1747
3 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1615-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1595-64 1:0 2.0 aus 4
21 Herppich, Gunnar — DWZ: 1493-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1492
4 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1548-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1487-44 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1628-65 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1656-73 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Krenz, Tobias — DWZ: 1518-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
5 Kuckling, Dirk LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1438-38 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1590-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1585-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1648-81 0:1 2.5 aus 3
23 Kosfeld, Thorsten — DWZ: 1583-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1601
6 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1479-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1723-74 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1527-17 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Lipske, Tim Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1642-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Ungerland, Benedikt — DWZ: 1469-104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Hobrock, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1449-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1405
7 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1409-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schaper, Adolf SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1413-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3002 Fritzlar, Adolf — DWZ: 1444-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
8 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1361-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1389-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3003 Schlüter, Silas — DWZ: 1307-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1259
8 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1324-54 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1370-93 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1478-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3004 Schlüter, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Krambeck, Günther — DWZ: 1568-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1574
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1300-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
31 Walter, Alexander — DWZ: 1311-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1326
8 Kottmann, Detlev SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1437-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2