SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Rhedaer SV 4

25 Kuhr, Reinhard — DWZ: 1365-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1463-10 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1331-66 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hannemann, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1253-49 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Marquardt, Lothar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1449-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Härschmitz, Helmut SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1387-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1087-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
26 Oenning, Dirk — DWZ: 1277-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1233
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1529-8 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1269-20 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1431-34 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Siemer, Henning SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 804-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Langnickel, Reinhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1181-41 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1080-5 0:1 6.5 aus 8
27 Kreienberg, Detlef — DWZ: 1260-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1217
3 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1399-71 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Hilverda, Jan Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1075-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Nabben, Lennart SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1187-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Hense, Marvin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 748-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Keller, Ulrich SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1118-47 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1342-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Parada y Garcia, Peter Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1328-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
28 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy — DWZ: 1125-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1120
4 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1195-10 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Kufel, Bronislaw Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1275-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kortmann, Reinhard SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1047-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Pecoroni, Florian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1020-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1055-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1069-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
29 Schweins, Markus — DWZ: 1087-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1113
5 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 956-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Knells, Reinhard Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1233-70 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Spellmeyer, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1368-36 +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 927-6 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Sandscheiper, Thomas SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 7
30 Kolkmann, Tom — DWZ: 1155-12 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1242
6 Milonas, Fotios SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 942-2 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 MacLean, Lewis SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 844-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Harisy, Abdulkader SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Töws, Nikita Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 766-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 993-5 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1196-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
31 Dettmar, Veit — DWZ: 892-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Feuerborn, Jakob SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1114-17 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
32 Surmann, Jan-Christoph — DWZ: 1195-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Frljak, Bozidar Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 977-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
33 Hofmann, Jonas — DWZ: 873-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Schirneck, Ethan — DWZ: 941-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 890
6 Othman, Shafik Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 979-3 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Sandscheiper, Luca SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
35 Gök, Gwergis — DWZ: 879-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 849
6 Borchmann, Günter Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1063-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Abdullah, Ali SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1438-1 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
36 Ovetskyy, Dimitriy — DWZ: 738-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 768
5 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 907-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
37 Wunder, Matwej — DWZ: 704-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schnitker, Marvin — DWZ: 836-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Feldmann, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Brormann, Maurice — DWZ: 742-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Pohlschmidt, Juli Matteo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Recker, Moritz — DWZ: 774-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 875
6 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 970-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
43 Münstermann, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Mix, Detlef — DWZ: 1372-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )