SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3

17 Marquardt, Lothar — DWZ: 1441-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Parada y Garcia, Peter Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1315-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1430-23 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1597-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1368-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hannemann, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1225-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Ostlinning, Dieter SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Jürging, Felix Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1292-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1327-44 1:0 4.0 aus 9
18 Schleisiek, Noah — DWZ: 891-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Selenhof, Dominik SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1239-22 0:1 2.0 aus 5
19 Siemer, Henning — DWZ: 846-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schürmann, Anke SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1274-39 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1532-10 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1221-39 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Pscolla, Horst-Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1300-76 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1390-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Härschmitz, Helmut SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1331-6 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1032-46 1:0 2.5 aus 8
20 Hense, Marvin — DWZ: 753-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1180-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 930-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1185-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1388-36 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Langnickel, Reinhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1238-42 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Sandscheiper, Thomas SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 794-1 0:1 3.0 aus 9
21 Pecoroni, Florian — DWZ: 1055-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1395-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1113-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hilverda, Jan Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1111-77 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1200-29 0:1 1.0 aus 4
22 MacLean, Lewis — DWZ: 904-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rempel, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 797-1 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1303-17 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Nabben, Lennart SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1252-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Knells, Reinhard Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1239-71 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Keller, Ulrich SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1181-48 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 997-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
23 Jäckel, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Thüer, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Sindermann, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sadlon, Mikel SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
26 Neubert, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Feuerborn, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1067-18 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Spellmeyer, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1330-37 0:1 2.5 aus 6
28 Hackenholt, Peer — DWZ: 753-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kürklü, Cemil Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 905-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
29 Barnowski, Chris — DWZ: 763-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kortmann, Reinhard SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1014-48 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Borchmann, Günter Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1113-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1015-20 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Sandscheiper, Luca SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1135-1 0:1 6.0 aus 9
30 Hegemann, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hense, Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Weidlich, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Feuerborn, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 926-10 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Dettmar, Veit Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 892-8 -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Frevert, Moritz Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1248-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - -:- 2.0 aus 4
34 Bastürk, Hasan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1062-9 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
35 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred — DWZ: 1799-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Abdullah, Ali SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1434-2 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1487-11 0:1 6.5 aus 8