SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3

17 Marquardt, Lothar — DWZ: 1449-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1456
1 Parada y Garcia, Peter Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1328-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1423-21 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1463-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1365-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Schleisiek, Noah — DWZ: 864-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 855
2 Selenhof, Dominik SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1290-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
19 Siemer, Henning — DWZ: 820-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 804
3 Schürmann, Anke SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1255-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1529-8 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1277-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
20 Hense, Marvin — DWZ: 757-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 811
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1222-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 872-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1260-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
21 Pecoroni, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1364-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1125-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
22 MacLean, Lewis — DWZ: 762-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 749
5 Rempel, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1146-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Jäckel, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Thüer, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Sindermann, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sadlon, Mikel SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
26 Neubert, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Feuerborn, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1114-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
28 Hackenholt, Peer — DWZ: 753-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kürklü, Cemil Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 905-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
29 Barnowski, Chris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hegemann, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hense, Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Weidlich, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Feuerborn, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 857-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dettmar, Veit Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 927-7 -:- 0.0 aus 1
34 Bastürk, Hasan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 887-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
35 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred — DWZ: 1839-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)