SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3

17 Marquardt, Lothar — DWZ: 1449-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1447
1 Parada y Garcia, Peter Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1328-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1423-21 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1463-10 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1365-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hannemann, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1253-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Ostlinning, Dieter SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1651-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Jürging, Felix Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1251-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
18 Schleisiek, Noah — DWZ: 894-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 883
2 Selenhof, Dominik SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1290-20 0:1 2.0 aus 4
19 Siemer, Henning — DWZ: 804-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 784
3 Schürmann, Anke SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1255-37 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1529-8 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1277-37 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Pscolla, Horst-Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1315-73 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1331-66 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Härschmitz, Helmut SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1387-5 0:1 3.0 aus 8
20 Hense, Marvin — DWZ: 748-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 790
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1196-47 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 872-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1260-42 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1431-34 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Langnickel, Reinhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1181-41 0:1 6.5 aus 8
21 Pecoroni, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1364-42 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1125-10 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hilverda, Jan Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1075-74 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1145-26 0:1 1.0 aus 3
22 MacLean, Lewis — DWZ: 844-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 801
5 Rempel, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1155-12 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Nabben, Lennart SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1187-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Knells, Reinhard Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1233-70 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Keller, Ulrich SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1118-47 0:1 7.0 aus 8
23 Jäckel, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Thüer, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Sindermann, Paul — DWZ: 760-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sadlon, Mikel SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
26 Neubert, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Feuerborn, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1114-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Spellmeyer, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1368-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
28 Hackenholt, Peer — DWZ: 753-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kürklü, Cemil Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 905-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
29 Barnowski, Chris — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 721
6 Kortmann, Reinhard SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1047-45 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Borchmann, Günter Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1063-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1020-19 0:1 1.0 aus 4
30 Hegemann, Moritz — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hense, Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Weidlich, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Feuerborn, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 907-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Dettmar, Veit Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 892-8 -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Frevert, Moritz Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1097-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
34 Bastürk, Hasan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1018-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
35 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred — DWZ: 1825-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1785
6 Abdullah, Ali SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1438-1 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
4 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1080-5 0:1 6.5 aus 8