SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1

1 Ostlinning, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Parada y Garcia, Peter Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1315-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1597-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Marquardt, Lothar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1441-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kaulfuß, Kurt Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1460-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Jürging, Felix Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1334-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Rickel, Christian — DWZ: 1511-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Härschmitz, Helmut — DWZ: 1331-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1327-44 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1180-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1430-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1531-10 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1368-83 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hannemann, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1225-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Siemer, Henning SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 846-4 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1390-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1200-29 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Ahlert, Jens — DWZ: 1685-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Reinhold, Holger Heeper SK 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Langnickel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1238-42 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1032-46 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1067-18 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Selenhof, Dominik SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1239-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1395-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1221-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Nabben, Lennart SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1252-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hense, Marvin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 753-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1311-24 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1141-19 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Keller, Ulrich — DWZ: 1181-48 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sandscheiper, Thomas SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 794-1 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 935-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 930-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1399-71 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1185-45 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Spellmeyer, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1330-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 MacLean, Lewis SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 839-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Hilverda, Jan Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1111-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 969-10 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1001 Perrey, Manfred — DWZ: 1212-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sandscheiper, Luca SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1135-1 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kortmann, Reinhard SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1014-48 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Premachandran, Abirami Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 836-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1002 Berhorn, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Staude, Yan-Cedric SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 786-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1381-12 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Simon, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1190-14 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1003 Grunwald, Michael — DWZ: 1015-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rempel, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 797-1 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
4 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1113-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Barnowski, Chris SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 763-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Kufel, Bronislaw Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1281-27 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1004 Shikhmous, Mohammed — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Keller, Robert SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
14 Harisy, Abdulkader — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1273-16 0:1 6.0 aus 6
15 Abdullah, Ali — DWZ: 1434-2 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 997-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 945-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Staude, Mara Sophie SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 780-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 968-21 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Gök, Gwergis Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 878-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Milonas, Fotios SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 958-4 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1799-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Knells, Reinhard Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1239-71 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Othman, Shafik Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 991-7 0:1 2.5 aus 4