SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Gütersloher SV 7

49 Kaulfuß, Kurt — DWZ: 1460-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1454
1 Jürging, Felix Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1367-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1327-44 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hannemann, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1225-50 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Parada y Garcia, Peter Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1315-9 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ostlinning, Dieter SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1622-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1597-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
50 Amtenbrink, Dieter — DWZ: 1390-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1415
2 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1434-8 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1368-83 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1032-46 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1388-36 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Siemer, Henning SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 846-4 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Härschmitz, Helmut SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1331-6 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1532-10 ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
51 Eggers, Uwe — DWZ: 1312-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1306
3 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 991-12 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1221-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Sandscheiper, Thomas SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 794-1 +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Schürmann, Anke SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1275-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Langnickel, Reinhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1238-42 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1395-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
52 Hilverda, Jan — DWZ: 1067-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1085
4 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 891-8 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1185-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 997-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Nabben, Lennart SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1252-17 +:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Pecoroni, Florian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1055-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Keller, Ulrich SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1181-48 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
53 Kufel, Bronislaw — DWZ: 1281-27 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1304
5 Premachandran, Abirami Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 800-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1113-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Möller, Eva SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 792-2 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Spellmeyer, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1330-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Reinhold, Holger Heeper SK 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Ivanovic, Nicola SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1343-1 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1015-20 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1399-71 +:- 0.0 aus 6
54 Knells, Reinhard — DWZ: 1239-71 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1244
6 Manko, Aleksaner-Andre Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schweins, Markus Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1100-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Sandscheiper, Luca SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1135-1 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Kortmann, Reinhard SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 1015-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1067-18 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 MacLean, Lewis SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 838-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 930-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Abdullah, Ali SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1434-2 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1381-12 +:- 7.0 aus 8
7001 Borchmann, Günter — DWZ: 1112-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1150
6 Gök, Gwergis Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 878-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Milonas, Fotios SK Sieker Bielefeld 3; DWZ: 958-4 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Barnowski, Chris SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 764-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Staude, Mara Sophie SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 780-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 968-21 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7002 Schmid, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1195-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7003 Hanhörster, Frank — DWZ: 1130-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Frljak, Bozidar Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 989-6 +:- 4.0 aus 5
105 Jürgens, Helmut — DWZ: 1471-127 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1473
5 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 935-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Staude, Yan-Cedric SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 786-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
106 Garnschröder, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 945-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Rempel, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 797-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6