SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Bielefelder SK 3

17 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris — DWZ: 1689-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1629-74 +:- 0.5 aus 3
18 Sviben, Zvonimir — DWZ: 1845-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1849
1 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1538-20 1:0 1.5 aus 4
19 Becker, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1960-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Herlt, Peter — DWZ: 1712-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
2 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1580-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1507-42 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Lorenz, Uwe SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1752-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
21 Wienstrath, Klaus — DWZ: 1686-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1665
3 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1551-55 +:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1477-35 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Belte, Simon SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1757-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
22 Mohnke, Peter — DWZ: 1631-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1612
1 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1515-21 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Belte, Stephan SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1245-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
23 Schade, Falk — DWZ: 1594-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1605
4 Bergner, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1539-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1404-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Prilop, Gerhard SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1302-26 1:0 0.5 aus 4
24 Riegler, Moritz — DWZ: 1480-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1476
4 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1484-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1343-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Moegelin, Dieter SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1130-17 1:0 0.5 aus 4
25 Bußemas, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1394-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Pellkofer, Christian — DWZ: 1387-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1371
5 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1484-42 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schakau, Jonas Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1331-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Ehrke, Dieter Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1394-41 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Drzymalla, Tom SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
27 Specht, Ulrich — DWZ: 1367-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1309
6 Emkow, Markus SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1373-21 +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Brandt, Christian Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1240-17 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1364-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Hackstein, Johannes SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1061-9 0:1 1.5 aus 2
28 Bodenstein, Britta — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Wirbel, Monika — DWZ: 1319-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1321
7 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1277-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hannwacker, Dennis Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1309-19 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Beck, David SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 970-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
30 Winkler, Yonathan — DWZ: 1117-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1125
7 Hentschel, Andreas SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1509-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schweins, Markus Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1087-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1299-30 0:1 2.0 aus 3
31 Borgstädt, Leif Jona — DWZ: 1065-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bronger, Jonas — DWZ: 939-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Drichel, Julius — DWZ: 880-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Middelberg, Simon — DWZ: 862-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Fütterer, Willem Jefferson — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Rafflenbeul, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Tuvshin, Bilguudei — DWZ: 862-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Christeleit, Jan Aron — DWZ: 1080-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1035
8 Stegmann, Lasse Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1155-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
39 Obermaier, Werner — DWZ: 1079-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Borghini, Antoine — DWZ: 792-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Stratmann, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Burschel, Johannes — DWZ: 835-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 831
8 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1423-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
43 Othman, Darin — DWZ: 731-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Graulich, Henry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Teubler, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Scheering, Torben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Gadow, Jona — DWZ: 765-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Vervay, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Tvrtkovic, Andrea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Müller, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Hageleit, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )