SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Stukenbrock 1

1 Lorenz, Uwe — DWZ: 1752-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
1 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1914-112 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1629-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1538-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Herlt, Peter Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1712-37 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Belte, Simon — DWZ: 1757-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1774
2 Schäfer, Denis Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1503-36 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1580-46 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1477-35 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Wienstrath, Klaus Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1686-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Friesen, Kornelius — DWZ: 1552-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1542
3 Beckmann, Raphael Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1732-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Belte, Stephan — DWZ: 1245-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1224
4 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1623-96 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1551-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1484-55 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Mohnke, Peter Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1631-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Prilop, Gerhard — DWZ: 1302-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1281
5 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1441-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Bergner, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1539-23 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Bünte, Judith Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1369-76 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Schade, Falk Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1594-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kampmeier, Henrik — DWZ: 1051-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1025
6 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1562-41 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1484-42 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schakau, Jonas Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1331-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Moegelin, Dieter — DWZ: 1130-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1116
7 Kintzler, Manfred Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1283-49 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Treimann, Matthias SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1478-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Brandt, Christian Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1240-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1480-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Drzymalla, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1278-41 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Ziemann, Uwe SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1408-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1162-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Pellkofer, Christian Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1387-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Milde, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1549-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Hackstein, Johannes — DWZ: 1061-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1136
8 Emkow, Markus SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1373-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Specht, Ulrich Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1367-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Beck, David — DWZ: 970-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 964
8 Wirbel, Monika Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1319-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Brehmer, Martin — DWZ: 836-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Günter, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1125-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Glasneck, Ryan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )