SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Gütersloher SV 6

41 Mönig, Sven — DWZ: 1570-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1542
1 Schäfer, Denis Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1503-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7
42 Haase, Kai — DWZ: 1532-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1527
1 Luckey, Andreas Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1734-37 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Behrendt, Kai Clemens TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1467-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1538-20 0:1 2.5 aus 7
43 Schubert, Lukas — DWZ: 1458-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1428
2 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1520-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1490-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Beckmann, Raphael Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1764-50 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1507-42 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Herlt, Peter Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1712-37 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Lorenz, Uwe SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1752-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
44 Neumann, Oliver — DWZ: 1264-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1263
3 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1376-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kerkmann, Jan TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1670-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1621-98 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1629-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1477-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Wienstrath, Klaus Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1686-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Belte, Simon SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1757-12 0:1 6.0 aus 7
45 Neumann, Konstantina — DWZ: 1496-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1579
4 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1388-12 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Kaiser, Gerd TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1405-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1441-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1594-48 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Mohnke, Peter Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1631-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Belte, Stephan SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1245-7 1:0 2.0 aus 7
46 Roick, Patrick — DWZ: 1317-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1305
3 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1551-55 0:1 3.5 aus 7
47 Henke, Lorenz — DWZ: 1146-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1108
5 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1562-41 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1525-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Prilop, Gerhard SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1302-26 0:1 1.5 aus 7
48 Qiu, Leo — DWZ: 1211-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1302
5 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1361-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1394-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kintzler, Manfred Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1283-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Treimann, Matthias SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1465-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1495-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kampmeier, Henrik SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1051-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6001 Engels, Marlene — DWZ: 1001-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1039
7 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1278-41 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bünte, Judith Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1413-77 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Moegelin, Dieter SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1130-17 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6002 Neumann, Michael — DWZ: 1075-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1094
6 Brücker, Adrian Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1354-32 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Kloss, Sven-Holger TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1461-22 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1196-47 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Ziemann, Uwe SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1408-33 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Drzymalla, Tom SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 7
6003 Neumann, Anna-Alicia — DWZ: 1034-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1120
7 Grätschus, Peter Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1316-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rottmann, Hans-Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1049-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Emkow, Markus SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1373-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schade, Falk Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1594-34 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Schlicht, Klaus SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1833-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
50 Amtenbrink, Dieter — DWZ: 1331-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1347
6 Brandt, Christian Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1240-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
51 Eggers, Uwe — DWZ: 1269-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1282
8 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1512-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7001 Borchmann, Günter — DWZ: 1063-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1060
5 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1537-6 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7003 Hanhörster, Frank — DWZ: 1132-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1130
8 Pergande, Michael Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1099-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
56 Betcher, Julian — DWZ: 1145-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1197
7 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1162-31 1:0 3.0 aus 5
57 Frevert, Moritz — DWZ: 1097-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1181
8 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1277-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
58 Kröning, Nils — DWZ: 1087-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1080
6 Pellkofer, Christian Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1387-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
61 Neumann, Helena — DWZ: 855-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 904
8 Kloss, Lars-Erik TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 805-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
66 Premachandran, Arujan — DWZ: 927-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 919
7 Specht, Ulrich Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1367-13 0:1 3.0 aus 7
69 Premachandran, Abirami — DWZ: 746-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 741
8 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1307-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4