SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Laskers Erben 1

1 von Fabeck, Hans — DWZ: 2079-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2072
1 Behrendt, Kai Clemens TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1467-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1629-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1689-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Hermelbracht, Jörn — DWZ: 1941-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Ilginsu, Ismail — DWZ: 1660-31 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1742
1 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1592-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1490-56 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1912-113 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1594-48 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1538-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Sviben, Zvonimir Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1845-1 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Luckey, Andreas — DWZ: 1734-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1715
1 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1532-45 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kerkmann, Jan TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1670-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Herlt, Peter Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1712-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schirmer, Jens — DWZ: 1638-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Rzeski, Rolf — DWZ: 1520-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1485
2 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1458-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1415-13 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Denis Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1503-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1551-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1477-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Mohnke, Peter Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1631-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Gebert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1376-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1377
3 Neumann, Oliver Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1264-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1371-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kaiser, Gerd TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1405-26 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Beckmann, Raphael Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1764-50 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Bergner, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1542-24 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bünte, Judith Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1413-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Schade, Falk Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1594-34 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
8 Tersch, Eckhard — DWZ: 1388-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1375
4 Neumann, Konstantina Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1496-60 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Boecker, Gerd Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1398-61 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1394-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1621-98 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1525-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schakau, Jonas Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1331-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Pellkofer, Christian Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1387-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Meißner, Helmut — DWZ: 1361-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1340
5 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1211-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Ehrke, Dieter Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1394-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1441-31 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Ziemann, Uwe SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1408-33 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Brandt, Christian Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1240-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Specht, Ulrich Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1367-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Brücker, Adrian — DWZ: 1354-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1350
6 Neumann, Michael Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1075-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
6 Kloss, Sven-Holger TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1461-22 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1162-31 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Grätschus, Peter — DWZ: 1316-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1272
7 Neumann, Anna-Alicia Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1034-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1455-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Rottmann, Hans-Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1049-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1562-41 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Emkow, Markus SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1373-21 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Schweins, Markus Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1087-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wirbel, Monika Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1319-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Pergande, Michael — DWZ: 1099-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1114
8 Hanhörster, Frank Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1132-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hannwacker, Dennis Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1309-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1278-41 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Selenhof, Dominik SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1290-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1155-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Jan, Eduard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1290-36 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Kloss, Lars-Erik TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 805-6 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
8 Domeyer, Dieter Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1206-20 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Habacker, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )