SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Ubbedissen 2

9 Klöpperpieper, Frank — DWZ: 1629-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
1 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1689-90 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Lorenz, Uwe SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1752-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Koscinski, Rainer SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1562-49 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Sprute, Jaron — DWZ: 1580-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1622
2 Herlt, Peter Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1712-37 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Belte, Simon SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1757-12 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Jung, Helmut SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1452-78 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Budde, Stefan — DWZ: 1551-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1560
3 Wienstrath, Klaus Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1686-41 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Belte, Stephan SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1245-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schulz, Henrik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1183-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Bergner, Thomas — DWZ: 1539-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1506
4 Schade, Falk Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1594-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Prilop, Gerhard SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1302-26 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schulz, Benedikt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1319-32 0:1 1.0 aus 3
13 Hentschel, Dietmar — DWZ: 1484-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1473
5 Pellkofer, Christian Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1387-13 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Kampmeier, Henrik SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1051-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Erben, Daniel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1294-22 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Treimann, Matthias — DWZ: 1478-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1483
6 Moegelin, Dieter SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1130-17 1:0 0.5 aus 4
15 Ziemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1408-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Drzymalla, Tom SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Emkow, Markus — DWZ: 1373-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1359
6 Specht, Ulrich Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1367-13 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hackstein, Johannes SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1061-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1263-97 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
2001 Hentschel, Andreas — DWZ: 1509-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1513
7 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1117-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2002 Hecht, Martin — DWZ: 1306-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schönberg, Sven — DWZ: 1423-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1425
8 Burschel, Johannes Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 835-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Schürmann, Anke — DWZ: 1255-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1296
7 Fetzer, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1708-31 1:0 0.0 aus 3
25 Staude, Mara Sophie — DWZ: 793-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lütsch, Günter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1327-18 -:+ 3.0 aus 4