SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Brackweder SK 4

25 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1515-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1533
1 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1538-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Ilginsu, Ismail Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1660-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Mohnke, Peter Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1631-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Behrendt, Kai Clemens TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1467-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
26 Riedel, Frank — DWZ: 1404-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1462
2 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1507-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1520-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schade, Falk Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1594-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1490-56 1:0 2.0 aus 4
27 Döller, Nils — DWZ: 1343-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1423
3 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1376-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1480-5 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Kerkmann, Jan TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1670-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
28 Boecker, Gerd — DWZ: 1398-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1366
3 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1477-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1388-12 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kaiser, Gerd TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1405-26 0:1 1.0 aus 4
29 Ehrke, Dieter — DWZ: 1394-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1414
4 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1484-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1361-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Pellkofer, Christian Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1387-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1394-48 1:0 3.0 aus 4
30 Riedel, Cedric — DWZ: 1364-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1411
5 Bünte, Judith Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1369-76 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Grätschus, Peter Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1316-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Specht, Ulrich Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1367-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Laker, Dirk TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1185-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Hannwacker, Dennis — DWZ: 1309-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1306
6 Schakau, Jonas Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1331-3 +:- 3.0 aus 4
7 Pergande, Michael Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1099-4 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Wirbel, Monika Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1319-18 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Rottmann, Hans-Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1049-28 0:1 1.5 aus 4
32 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan — DWZ: 1303-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Döller, Jan — DWZ: 1299-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1324
8 Jan, Eduard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1117-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kloss, Lars-Erik TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 805-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
34 Diekmann, Frederik — DWZ: 1361-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stegmann, Lasse — DWZ: 1155-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1194
8 Christeleit, Jan Aron Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1080-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Diekmann, Jonas — DWZ: 1080-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Becker, Laura-Alexandra — DWZ: 841-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Becker, Robert — DWZ: 769-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Blome, Theresa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Cetin, Sila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Deneke, Bernward — DWZ: 1442-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Gössling, Martin — DWZ: 1339-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1354
7 Brandt, Christian Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1240-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
43 Heidemann, Jannes — DWZ: 1141-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hüser, Udo — DWZ: 1445-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Jung, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1365-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kiel, Jendrik — DWZ: 833-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Komm, Levin — DWZ: 873-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Komm, Marvin — DWZ: 1015-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Küster, Palina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Linkemann, Christoph — DWZ: 1603-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Lorenzmeier, Heinz — DWZ: 1433-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Lux, Lukas — DWZ: 1233-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Mayr, Stefan — DWZ: 1610-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Meißner, Peter — DWZ: 1610-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Meseke, Manuel — DWZ: 962-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 935
8 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1162-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
56 Neumann, Annette — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Neumann, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1773-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Nevetscherov, Danil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Niebuhr, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Parnow, Andreas — DWZ: 1119-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Rennemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1360-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Rommelfanger, Peter — DWZ: 1884-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Schardt, Cedric — DWZ: 777-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Schüttfort, Henning — DWZ: 1640-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Sommer, Lars — DWZ: 1604-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Storm, Adrian — DWZ: 764-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Türk, Egemen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Warmuth, Matthias — DWZ: 1789-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Wehrmann, Georg-Friedrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Witting, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )