SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Gütersloher SV 4

25 Fortenbacher, Florian — DWZ: 1736-106 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1712
1 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1583-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1740-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1779-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1702-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
26 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1695-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1714
2 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1651-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1696-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1755-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
27 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald — DWZ: 1767-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1787
3 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1537-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1757-48 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
28 Kandler, Pascal — DWZ: 1713-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1723
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1369-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1771-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
29 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1627-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1639
4 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1608-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1416-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
30 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1562-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1594
4 Dehner, Rolf Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1470-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1712-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1551-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1408-40 +:- 1.5 aus 4
31 Meier, Adrian — DWZ: 1443-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1489
5 Kowohl, Magnus Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1492-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
32 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes — DWZ: 1333-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1353
6 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1247-52 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1540-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1005-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4001 Qiu, Oliver — DWZ: 1609-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1611
7 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 998-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4002 Meier, Julian — DWZ: 1264-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1291
8 Kraszula, Angie Sophie Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 710-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1496-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Martinschledde, Werner SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4003 Fischer, Colin — DWZ: 1742-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
4004 Zielinski, Bastian — DWZ: 1714-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Haase, Kai — DWZ: 1532-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1530
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1573-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1463-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
50 Amtenbrink, Dieter — DWZ: 1331-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1322
7 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1561-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
59 Premachandran, Abimanju — DWZ: 1029-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1018
8 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1512-99 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1529-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2