SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Gütersloher SV 4

25 Fortenbacher, Florian — DWZ: 1683-107 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1541-10 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-30 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1719-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Greweling, Ralf SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1574-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1749-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1733-72 0:1 3.0 aus 7
26 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1639-14 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1689-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1763-22 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1815-185 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Maaß, Thomas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1521-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1613-47 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1598-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1982-88 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
27 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1525-59 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1649-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1762-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1488-47 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1753-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
28 Kandler, Pascal — DWZ: 1788-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1792-80 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1696-136 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1503-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1942-50 -:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
29 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1665-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1421-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1617-197 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1457-16 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1484-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1484-45 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
30 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1595-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dehner, Rolf Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1447-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1681-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1575-111 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1442-41 +:- 5.0 aus 9
4 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1492-64 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1501-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1553-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1460-37 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1438-65 1:0 3.0 aus 9
31 Meier, Adrian — DWZ: 1467-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kowohl, Magnus Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1468-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
32 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes — DWZ: 1506-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1299-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1700-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1047-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Böhling, Michael Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1542-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1256-16 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4001 Qiu, Oliver — DWZ: 1548-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1039-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1399-153 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
6 Brauner, Rudi SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1567-30 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1465-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4002 Meier, Julian — DWZ: 1227-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kraszula, Angie Sophie Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 710-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1482-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Martinschledde, Werner SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1148-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Seewöster, Bernd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1401-11 -:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1218-76 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1389-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4003 Fischer, Colin — DWZ: 1726-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Elges, Edgar Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1622-115 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4004 Zielinski, Bastian — DWZ: 1714-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Haase, Kai — DWZ: 1502-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1572-62 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1597-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
44 Neumann, Oliver — DWZ: 1305-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Römmling, Gerald SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1235-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1383-44 0:1 2.5 aus 6
50 Amtenbrink, Dieter — DWZ: 1390-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1580-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
58 Kröning, Nils — DWZ: 1141-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1492-37 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
59 Premachandran, Abimanju — DWZ: 1436-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1513-102 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1532-10 0:1 1.5 aus 2
60 Betcher, Jannis — DWZ: 991-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Porten, Dietmar SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1244-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1318-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
73 Othman, Shafik — DWZ: 1095-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sigge, Wilfried SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1133-3 +:- 0.5 aus 3
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1207-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7