SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rhedaer SV 2

9 Pohlschmidt, Tom — DWZ: 1740-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1791
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 2001-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1736-106 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1583-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1779-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Deißler, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1696-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1684
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1746-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1695-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1651-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1755-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Pimshteyn, David — DWZ: 1757-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1734
3 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1759-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1519-34 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1369-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
12 Bergmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1712-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1696
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1562-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1555-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
13 Bünte, Kirsten — DWZ: 1540-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
4 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1593-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1333-11 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1537-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1607-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Koch, Gisbert — DWZ: 1573-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1554
5 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1587-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1532-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Erbe, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1451-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1663-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Bünte, Andreas — DWZ: 1561-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1576
6 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1454-64 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1331-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1458-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1608-36 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Wellnitz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1547-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1551
7 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1502-60 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Kufel, Bronislaw Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1275-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1551-110 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2001 Bergmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1512-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1514
8 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1029-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Voit, Gerd — DWZ: 1607-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Döding, Karsten — DWZ: 1538-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1543
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1222-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3