SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rhedaer SV 2

9 Pohlschmidt, Tom — DWZ: 1838-30 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1982-88 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1683-107 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1541-10 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1719-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1815-185 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1749-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1625-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Deißler, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1689-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1753-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1691-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1639-14 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1763-22 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Greweling, Ralf SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1574-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1613-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1593-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Pimshteyn, David — DWZ: 1649-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1746-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1805-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1762-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Maaß, Thomas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1521-59 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Motz, Ernst SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1768-41 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1598-20 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Bergmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1681-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1595-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1551-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1654-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1792-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1696-136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1488-47 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1503-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1484-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Bünte, Kirsten — DWZ: 1700-71 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1506-15 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1525-59 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1586-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1492-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1484-20 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1460-37 1:0 4.0 aus 8
14 Koch, Gisbert — DWZ: 1572-62 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1502-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Erbe, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1445-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1651-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1421-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1399-153 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1457-16 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schier, Wilfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1545-50 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1389-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
15 Bünte, Andreas — DWZ: 1580-61 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1438-65 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1390-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1521-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Ströhmeier, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1486-38 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Seewöster, Bernd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1401-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1501-40 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1553-44 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1318-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Wellnitz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1544-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1465-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Kufel, Bronislaw Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1281-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1575-111 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1442-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1492-37 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Sigge, Wilfried SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1133-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2001 Bergmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1513-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1434-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Elges, Edgar Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1622-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1256-16 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2002 Voit, Gerd — DWZ: 1607-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Döding, Karsten — DWZ: 1553-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1207-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1542-99 0:1 2.5 aus 4
21 Bünte, Judith — DWZ: 1431-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thießen, Heinrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1150-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
24 Stöppel, Josef — DWZ: 1169-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1218-76 0:1 3.0 aus 8
27 Kreienberg, Detlef — DWZ: 1185-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Römmling, Gerald SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1235-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5