SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Turm Rietberg 2

9 Trost, Michael — DWZ: 1719-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1749-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1733-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1982-88 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1710-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1832-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1743-28 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1802-186 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Maaß, Thomas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1521-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 Austermann, Julius — DWZ: 1763-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1613-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1625-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1753-23 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1691-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1689-75 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1541-10 +:- 1.5 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1696-136 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Funke, Ludger — DWZ: 1762-37 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1503-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1598-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1805-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1649-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1639-14 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1534-199 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1488-47 1:0 1.5 aus 9
12 Schumacher, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1792-80 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1484-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1484-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1818-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1681-26 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Quakernack, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1539-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Kerkhoff, Jonas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1484-38 +:- 1.0 aus 3
13 Ott, Thomas — DWZ: 1739-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Rahe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1586-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schier, Wilfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1545-50 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1460-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1438-65 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1655-73 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1551-70 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1501-40 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Schalk, Michael — DWZ: 1421-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1553-44 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1389-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1465-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1670-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1572-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1492-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1189-17 1:0 1.5 aus 9
16 Ströhmeier, Michael — DWZ: 1486-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1608-62 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1575-111 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1399-153 0:1 3.5 aus 9
17 Hutfilker, Michael — DWZ: 1442-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1496-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1311-28 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1383-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1595-76 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
8 Wellnitz, Waldemar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1544-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1482-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1525-59 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Seewöster, Bernd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1401-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Spiekerkötter, Diane SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1195-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Ströhmeier, Christian — DWZ: 1539-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Praßer, Thomas — DWZ: 1302-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1318-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1381-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
20 Austermann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1043-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1492-37 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1506-15 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Dehner, Rolf Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1447-16 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1218-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
21 Langhorst, Rainer — DWZ: 1158-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Neumann, Jan-Marc Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1497-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Henkenherm, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Martinschledde, Werner — DWZ: 1119-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meier, Julian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1227-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Thießen, Heinrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1150-21 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Römmling, Gerald SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1235-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
24 Austermann, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Honerlage, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Höppner, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Fudali, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )