SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Turm Rietberg 2

9 Trost, Michael — DWZ: 1702-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1720
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1797-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1746-70 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 2001-87 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1736-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Austermann, Julius — DWZ: 1772-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1606-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1629-47 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1746-22 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1695-49 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Funke, Ludger — DWZ: 1772-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1778
3 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1527-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1605-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1593-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1767-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Schumacher, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1771-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1757
4 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1440-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1496-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1587-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1713-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Ott, Thomas — DWZ: 1739-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Rahe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1590-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1592
5 Schier, Wilfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1562-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1442-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1454-64 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Schalk, Michael — DWZ: 1416-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1397
6 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1556-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1333-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1502-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1627-68 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Ströhmeier, Michael — DWZ: 1502-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hutfilker, Michael — DWZ: 1408-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1406
7 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1508-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1286-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1388-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1562-73 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
18 Ströhmeier, Christian — DWZ: 1539-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Praßer, Thomas — DWZ: 1330-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1329
8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1320-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
20 Austermann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1005-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1030
8 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1480-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1222-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1333-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
21 Langhorst, Rainer — DWZ: 1163-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Henkenherm, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Martinschledde, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meier, Julian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1264-37 1:0 1.5 aus 3
24 Austermann, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Honerlage, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Höppner, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Fudali, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )