SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Brackweder SK 3

17 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1802-186 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Greweling, Ralf SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1558-20 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1749-73 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1733-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1982-88 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1691-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1832-31 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1732-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1743-28 1:0 3.0 aus 7
18 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter — DWZ: 1696-136 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Maaß, Thomas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1521-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1613-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1746-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1818-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1681-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1763-22 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1541-10 1:0 1.5 aus 9
19 Huber, Helmut — DWZ: 1534-199 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1488-47 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Motz, Ernst SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1768-41 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1625-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1670-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1762-37 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1639-14 0:1 4.5 aus 9
20 Quakernack, Helmut — DWZ: 1539-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1458-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1503-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-37 +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1792-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
21 Baltes, Klaus — DWZ: 1492-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1484-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1593-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1595-76 +:- 5.0 aus 9
3 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1655-73 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1654-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1421-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1551-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
22 Böhling, Michael — DWZ: 1542-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Grusdas, Julian SF Verl 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1598-20 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1506-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1525-59 0:1 4.5 aus 9
23 Walter, Heinz — DWZ: 1399-153 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1501-40 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1496-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1484-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1548-77 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1572-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Ströhmeier, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1486-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Neumann, Jan-Marc Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1497-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
24 Seewöster, Bernd — DWZ: 1401-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Meier, Julian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1227-39 -:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1608-62 +:- 5.5 aus 9
7 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1575-111 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1442-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3001 Elges, Edgar — DWZ: 1622-115 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1189-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1460-37 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1438-65 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Fischer, Colin Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1726-41 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1513-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3002 Wagner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1542-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brauner, Rudi SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1567-30 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1465-61 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1553-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1482-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3003 Thießen, Heinrich — DWZ: 1150-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1492-37 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Bünte, Judith Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1443-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Martinschledde, Werner SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1119-3 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Kaulfuß, Kurt Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1460-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1532-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1389-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
26 Riedel, Frank — DWZ: 1467-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1383-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
27 Döller, Nils — DWZ: 1477-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1218-76 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1318-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
28 Boecker, Gerd — DWZ: 1381-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7