SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Verl 2

9 Greweling, Ralf — DWZ: 1579-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1569
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1777-180 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1733-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1797-70 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1746-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Maaß, Thomas — DWZ: 1434-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1523
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1753-131 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1583-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1606-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1629-47 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Westerbarkei, Jens — DWZ: 1509-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1513
3 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1517-191 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1651-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Motz, Ernst SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1759-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1595-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Kerkhoff, Jonas — DWZ: 1493-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1459
4 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1519-34 0:1 1.0 aus 3
13 Kordtokrax, Reinhold — DWZ: 1489-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1502
4 Quakernack, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1540-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1555-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1527-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1605-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
14 Stolte, Simon — DWZ: 1479-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1451
5 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1440-19 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Grusdas, Julian — DWZ: 1439-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böhling, Michael Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1538-40 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1537-58 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
16 Siebert, Dustin — DWZ: 1452-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1500
6 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1410-151 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1247-52 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1556-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1496-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
17 Zahn, Ingo — DWZ: 1644-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Brunn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1208-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Rieksneuwöhner, Pascal — DWZ: 1311-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kerkhoff, Nico — DWZ: 1157-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Apelmeier, Nils — DWZ: 1217-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Vorderbrüggen, Jan — DWZ: 1289-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1278
7 Elges, Edgar Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1623-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1269-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1508-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1442-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
23 Ebert, Joachim — DWZ: 1190-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Spiekerkötter, Diane — DWZ: 1182-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kröning, Annika — DWZ: 1179-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Bisjak, Joachim — DWZ: 1214-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1198
8 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1343-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1480-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1286-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
27 Winkler, Christoph — DWZ: 1070-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Wytzisk, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Bisjak, Eckhard — DWZ: 1302-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Glatt, Nico Benjamin — DWZ: 910-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Sehm, Heinz — DWZ: 1267-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bartels, Arne — DWZ: 908-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Balkenhol, Leon — DWZ: 894-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Stromberg, Klaas Magnus — DWZ: 844-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kerkhoff, Benjamin — DWZ: 809-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Füchtjohann, Marvin — DWZ: 771-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Hiltner, Adolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Römmling, Gerald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1320-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4