SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Beckum 1

1 Henkel, Volker — DWZ: 1749-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1719-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1815-185 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Greweling, Ralf SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1574-19 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1743-28 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1625-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1982-88 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1683-107 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Zengler, Guido — DWZ: 1613-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1763-22 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1696-136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Maaß, Thomas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1521-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1541-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1593-36 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1746-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1689-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Motz, Ernst — DWZ: 1768-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1617-197 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1488-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1598-20 +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1649-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Haas, Alexander — DWZ: 1503-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1762-37 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Quakernack, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1539-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1457-16 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1639-14 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1942-50 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1788-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1681-26 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1654-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 von Rekowski, Christopher — DWZ: 1484-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1792-80 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1492-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Stolte, Simon SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1451-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1460-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1560-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1665-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1700-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schier, Wilfried — DWZ: 1545-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1586-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1572-62 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
7 Wößmann, Ludger — DWZ: 1553-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1421-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1501-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1551-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1389-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1438-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1595-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1580-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1651-56 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Hillen, Hermann — DWZ: 1496-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1442-41 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1399-153 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1256-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1525-59 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1311-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Daake, Günter SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1350-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-37 1:0 5.0 aus 7
9 Brauner, Rudi — DWZ: 1567-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1542-99 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Erbe, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1445-40 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1548-77 +:- 1.5 aus 4
10 Drews, Siegfried — DWZ: 1492-37 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1047-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Thießen, Heinrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1150-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1218-76 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Frevert, Moritz Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1235-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1318-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1383-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1141-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wellnitz, Waldemar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1544-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1381-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Wolosowicz, Donat — DWZ: 1486-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Porten, Dietmar — DWZ: 1244-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1207-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 991-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2