SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Beckum 1

1 Henkel, Volker — DWZ: 1776-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1747
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1702-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1750-181 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Greweling, Ralf SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1579-18 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1733-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1629-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 2001-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1736-106 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1780-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Zengler, Guido — DWZ: 1606-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1621
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-19 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1721-132 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Maaß, Thomas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1434-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1583-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1595-35 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1759-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1695-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1696-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Motz, Ernst — DWZ: 1756-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1766
3 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1583-194 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1509-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1605-18 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1688-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Haas, Alexander — DWZ: 1527-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1513
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-35 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Quakernack, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1540-51 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1489-14 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1651-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1942-50 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1593-36 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1713-65 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1703-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 von Rekowski, Christopher — DWZ: 1440-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1495
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1771-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1547-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Stolte, Simon SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1479-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1519-34 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1442-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1587-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1627-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1591-70 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schier, Wilfried — DWZ: 1562-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1545
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1590-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1588-61 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Wößmann, Ludger — DWZ: 1556-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1535
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1416-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1452-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1555-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1333-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1454-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1562-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1570-60 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Hillen, Hermann — DWZ: 1487-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1476
7 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1408-40 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1405-152 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1289-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1537-58 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1286-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Daake, Günter SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1357-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Brauner, Rudi — DWZ: 1575-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1567
7 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1525-98 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Erbe, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1451-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1609-75 +:- 1.0 aus 3
10 Drews, Siegfried — DWZ: 1480-36 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1489
8 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1014-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Thießen, Heinrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1154-19 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1214-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Frevert, Moritz Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1097-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1320-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1388-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1087-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wellnitz, Waldemar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1547-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Wolosowicz, Donat — DWZ: 1486-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Porten, Dietmar — DWZ: 1236-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1244
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1222-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1011-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1