SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Wiedenbrück 1

1 Huster, Markus — DWZ: 2001-87 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1989
1 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1780-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1779-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1702-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1750-181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Greweling, Ralf SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1579-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1776-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1746-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1733-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Höll, Reinhold — DWZ: 1746-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1751
2 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1696-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-19 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Maaß, Thomas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1434-58 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1629-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1583-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Moll, Markus — DWZ: 1867-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Beck, Franjo — DWZ: 1759-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745
3 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1688-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1755-62 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1721-132 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1509-46 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1606-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1595-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1651-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Räcke, Harald — DWZ: 1880-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1868
4 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1489-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Höner, Hendrik — DWZ: 1593-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1567
4 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1591-70 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1369-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-35 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Quakernack, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1540-51 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1452-39 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1527-31 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1605-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1519-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Simon, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1587-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1557
5 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1588-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-91 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1771-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1405-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1289-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1440-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1942-50 +:- 0.0 aus 3
8 Loeser, Ludwig — DWZ: 1454-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1449
6 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1570-60 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1607-91 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1590-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Elges, Edgar Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1623-114 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1214-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1556-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1496-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1555-69 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Huster, Heinz — DWZ: 1502-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1467
7 Wellnitz, Waldemar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1547-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1551-110 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1416-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1525-98 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Römmling, Gerald SF Verl 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1333-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1537-58 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Daake, Günter — DWZ: 1357-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1350
7 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1463-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1487-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Prüßner, Rupert — DWZ: 1388-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1372
8 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1529-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1408-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1415-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1480-36 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Dehner, Rolf Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1470-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
12 Schmäh, Andreas — DWZ: 1222-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1199
8 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1538-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1014-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Boecker, Gerd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1398-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Porten, Dietmar SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1236-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1286-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Henke, Lorenz Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1146-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Mahler, Gerd — DWZ: 1190-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Figgemeier, Bernd — DWZ: 1443-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Strotmeier, Egon — DWZ: 1106-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Nowak, Tadeusz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Ketteler, Jonas — DWZ: 1150-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Knickenberg, Thomas — DWZ: 937-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )