SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

TuRa Elsen 1

1 Krüger, Michael — DWZ: 1875-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1783-80 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1944-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1882-39 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1925-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1799-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-70 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Kirchhoff, Michael — DWZ: 1929-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1950-105 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1823-64 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1898-280 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1712-75 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1596-97 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1941-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Hosic, Suad — DWZ: 1830-37 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1909-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-54 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1778-36 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Althöfer, Ingo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1858-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1822-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1713-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1702-66 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter — DWZ: 1862-102 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1743-181 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1678-19 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1823-149 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1695-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Klaßmann, Herbert — DWZ: 1851-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2017-28 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1884-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1714-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Eusterholz, Peter — DWZ: 1674-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1691-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1509-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1694-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1627-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1460-150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Soued, Massoud — DWZ: 1669-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1647-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1716-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1637-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1323-116 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Stambler, Georgi — DWZ: 1739-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1526-40 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1613-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1690-125 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1473-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1240-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1671-49 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Kübler, Eduard — DWZ: 1516-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1619-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Stahlmann, Philipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1655-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Ellerbrock, Ingo SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1587-41 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1468-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1637-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1529-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1443-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Kirchhoff, Josef — DWZ: 1389-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1449-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1587-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1384-21 +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1498-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Herold, Jürgen — DWZ: 1868-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )