SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Bad Oeynhausen 1

1 Witte, Mathias — DWZ: 2012-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Vogt, Andreas — DWZ: 2212-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Wehrmann, Olaf — DWZ: 1907-68 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1783-80 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1944-61 +:- 4.0 aus 8
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1925-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1790-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Schwarz, Thomas — DWZ: 1950-105 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1823-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1898-280 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1799-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1596-97 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Braune, Stephan — DWZ: 1994-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Schwarz, Marc — DWZ: 1965-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1778-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1712-75 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz — DWZ: 1909-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1714-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1721-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1785-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-37 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1822-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1702-66 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Bauer, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Rürup, Hans-Heinz — DWZ: 1743-181 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-54 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1741-14 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1627-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1834-151 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1713-35 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1002 Clemens, Frank — DWZ: 2017-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1851-68 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Darnauer, Christian SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1265-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1694-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1716-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1884-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1003 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter — DWZ: 1691-108 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1674-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1678-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1647-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1690-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1695-13 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1460-150 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1004 Rebb, Rudolf — DWZ: 1649-98 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1323-116 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1005 Hoff, Willi — DWZ: 1619-77 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1671-49 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1516-11 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1509-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1613-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1637-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1240-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1006 Grothe, Klaus — DWZ: 1495-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1420-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1379-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1637-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1007 Brüggemann, Walter — DWZ: 1449-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Timmer, Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1215-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1389-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1468-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1473-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Bringer, Lukas — DWZ: 1734-94 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1384-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1773-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5