SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Ubbedissen 1

1 Sprute, Timon — DWZ: 1936-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1925
1 Walter, Lutz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1736-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1863-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1901-67 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Lausten, Sven — DWZ: 1837-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1834
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1771-48 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1601-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1841-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1924-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1940-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Budde, Olaf — DWZ: 1767-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1772
3 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1743-74 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1681-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1834-87 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1793-36 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1958-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Dietze, Markus — DWZ: 1757-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
4 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1715-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1602-124 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1750-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Junghans, Arne — DWZ: 1731-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1735
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1702-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1878-29 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1710-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1751-175 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Possehn, Ewald — DWZ: 1712-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1709
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1454-147 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Niemeier, Stephanie Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1633-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1693-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2007-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hecht, Felix — DWZ: 1673-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1650-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1320-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1481-34 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1672-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1723-107 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Haas, Ralf — DWZ: 1610-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1581
7 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1615-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1202-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1428-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1768-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1569-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1001 Ellerbrock, Ingo — DWZ: 1698-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1436-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1484-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1002 Lehmköster, Erich — DWZ: 1672-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Sprute, Jaron — DWZ: 1580-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1597
8 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1388-36 1:0 1.5 aus 3