SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Turm Lage 1

1 Eichenhofer, Karsten — DWZ: 1882-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1925-58 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1790-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1596-97 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1839-25 -:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Schittek, Dieter — DWZ: 1704-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1898-280 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1799-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1941-54 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1801-79 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Althöfer, Ingo — DWZ: 1858-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1823-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Sprute, Udo — DWZ: 1701-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1822-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1712-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1950-105 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1778-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Suermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1558-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1823-149 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1713-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1702-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-88 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1909-56 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1741-14 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Brixél, Walter — DWZ: 1627-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1716-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1884-31 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1714-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1674-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1729-179 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1721-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1694-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Dix, Walter — DWZ: 1631-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1691-125 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1695-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 -:+ 1.0 aus 8
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1669-6 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1619-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1650-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1647-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Neb, Waldemar — DWZ: 1380-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1461-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1417-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1495-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1511-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1613-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1001 Freitag, Dario — DWZ: 1468-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 von Eßen, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1674-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1637-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Timmer, Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1215-42 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1516-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1449-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1451-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Lehmköster, Erich SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1642-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Kuhn, Ralf — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1619-31 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1003 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1384-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1637-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1473-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1323-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1389-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
8 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1736-93 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Marienfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1226-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1240-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1130-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1388-36 0:1 1.0 aus 2