SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1

1 Champion, Oliver — DWZ: 1925-58 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1882-39 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Lutz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-70 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1801-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Fenner, Martin — DWZ: 1856-279 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Welling, Dennis SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1596-97 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1941-54 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1950-105 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1721-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1823-64 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Scholz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1822-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1695-65 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1909-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-54 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1785-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Altenbernd, Dirk — DWZ: 1856-148 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-37 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1790-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1729-179 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Darnauer, Christian SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1265-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1694-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pestrup, Dieter — DWZ: 1716-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1627-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1799-49 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1884-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1669-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2018-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1650-18 +:- 4.5 aus 7
6 Siol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1691-125 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1712-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1460-149 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1443-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1739-46 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1691-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1511-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1647-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 von Eßen, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1674-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1468-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1420-40 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1610-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Höhne, Peter — DWZ: 1637-50 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1384-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1622-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1325-115 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1417-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1516-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1619-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1468-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Bergner, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Krieger, Alexander — DWZ: 1733-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1637-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1240-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1736-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1526-39 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Treimann, Matthias SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1502-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Kaczmarek, Bernhard — DWZ: 1524-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1473-8 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Hangmann, Werner — DWZ: 1498-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1389-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4