SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1

1 Champion, Oliver — DWZ: 1908-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1912
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1878-38 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Lutz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1736-69 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-44 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1863-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1901-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1808-77 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Fenner, Martin — DWZ: 1913-274 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1918
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1702-64 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Welling, Dennis SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1674-94 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1891-52 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1924-51 +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1940-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1705-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Scholz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1840-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1823
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1656-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1681-63 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1841-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1793-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1637-53 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Altenbernd, Dirk — DWZ: 1849-147 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1850
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1541-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1762-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1602-124 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1834-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1858-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1715-177 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Darnauer, Christian SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1222-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Pestrup, Dieter — DWZ: 1735-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1717
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1638-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1878-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1710-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1672-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2007-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-17 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Siol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1682-124 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1705
6 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1624-55 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1743-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1454-147 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1481-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1768-45 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1723-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1462-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 von Eßen, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1682-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1676
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1325-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1440-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Höhne, Peter — DWZ: 1621-49 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1642
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1397-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1639-60 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1320-113 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1428-37 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1484-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1569-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1526-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1001 Krieger, Alexander — DWZ: 1724-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1729
7 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1615-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1202-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1768-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1486-38 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Kaczmarek, Bernhard — DWZ: 1578-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1553
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1436-7 0:1 4.5 aus 7
11 Hangmann, Werner — DWZ: 1544-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1536
8 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1388-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4