SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1

1 Walter, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1944-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1925-58 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Welling, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1898-280 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Lindow, Uwe — DWZ: 920-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1839-25 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Kluge, Heidemarie — DWZ: 1790-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1882-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1834-151 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-70 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1783-80 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 1799-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1823-64 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1716-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1596-97 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1950-105 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klahold, Dieter — DWZ: 1712-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1778-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1690-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1702-66 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1965-57 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1721-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Paul, Alexander — DWZ: 1713-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1785-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1743-181 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Holl, Walter — DWZ: 1695-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1741-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1884-31 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1671-49 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1691-108 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-54 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1001 Stromberg, Peter — DWZ: 1623-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1647-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1379-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1637-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1460-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Niemeier, Stephanie Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1619-76 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1674-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1619-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1678-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1002 Klahold, Franz — DWZ: 1637-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1613-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1468-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1773-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1669-6 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1495-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1003 Becker, Andrej — DWZ: 1473-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ellerbrock, Ingo SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1587-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1384-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1524-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1323-116 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1443-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1739-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1449-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1509-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Sucker, Adolf — DWZ: 1768-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1240-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Dirichs, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1529-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1516-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8