SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1

1 Walter, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1936-58 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1908-57 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-44 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Welling, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1913-274 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Lindow, Uwe — DWZ: 920-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Kluge, Heidemarie — DWZ: 1762-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1790
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1878-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1849-147 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1736-69 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1841-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1901-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 1771-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1802
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1837-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1702-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1735-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1674-94 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1834-87 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1863-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1940-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Klahold, Dieter — DWZ: 1743-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1724
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1767-35 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1656-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1682-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1681-63 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1750-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1924-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1958-56 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Paul, Alexander — DWZ: 1715-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
4 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1757-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1541-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1602-124 +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1710-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1793-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1715-177 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Holl, Walter — DWZ: 1702-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1684
5 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1731-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1624-55 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1878-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1672-48 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1858-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1723-107 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1001 Stromberg, Peter — DWZ: 1639-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1637
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1670-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1395-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1621-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1454-147 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Niemeier, Stephanie Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1633-75 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1693-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1569-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1002 Klahold, Franz — DWZ: 1615-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
7 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1631-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1325-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1724-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1672-5 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1497-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1003 Becker, Andrej — DWZ: 1436-7 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1489
8 Ellerbrock, Ingo SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1672-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1397-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1548-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1320-113 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1481-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1768-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1468-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Sucker, Adolf — DWZ: 1759-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1760
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1202-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Dirichs, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1474-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1475
8 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1484-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6