SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Sieker Bielefeld 1

1 Milonas, Konstantinos — DWZ: 1736-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1808-77 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1936-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1908-57 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1762-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1863-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Maslungas, Sortirios — DWZ: 1674-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1648
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1734-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1837-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1878-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1913-274 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1841-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1924-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Butwilowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1681-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1669
3 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1637-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1767-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1541-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1840-61 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1743-74 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1834-87 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1793-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Borgstedt, Rainer — DWZ: 1602-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1554
4 Darnauer, Christian SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1222-5 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1757-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1624-55 +:- 3.0 aus 8
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1849-147 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1715-34 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1750-35 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1858-101 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Djuric, Bosco — DWZ: 1878-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1893
5 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-17 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1731-13 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1638-74 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1735-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1702-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1710-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1848-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich — DWZ: 1454-147 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1433
6 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1462-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1681-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1395-9 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1682-124 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1639-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1672-48 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1693-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Pointke, Klaus — DWZ: 1320-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1340
7 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1670-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1397-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1621-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1436-7 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1481-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1672-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Gülegül, Tamer — DWZ: 1202-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1235
7 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1526-43 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1631-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1227-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1724-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1759-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1428-37 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1768-45 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1001 Apenbrink, Stephan — DWZ: 1504-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Jankov, Janko — DWZ: 1431-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1421
8 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1486-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1136-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1