SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

Zugzwang Minden 1

1 Großkopf, Lars — DWZ: 1978-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1839-25 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1882-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1925-58 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Walter, Lutz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Heinemann, Lars — DWZ: 1941-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1856-279 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Klein, Stephan — DWZ: 1827-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1950-105 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1801-79 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1823-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1822-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1790-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1596-97 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Dorn, Kathrin — DWZ: 1785-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1965-57 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1778-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-37 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1856-148 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1799-49 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1695-65 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Berger, Peter — DWZ: 1714-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1909-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1721-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1785-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1627-75 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1712-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1851-68 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael — DWZ: 1685-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1729-179 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1650-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1741-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1716-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1713-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1884-31 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1674-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Fischer, Holger — DWZ: 1672-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1619-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1511-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1695-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1460-149 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1739-46 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Niemeier, Stephanie — DWZ: 1619-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1694-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1622-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Weper, Udo — DWZ: 1601-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Erlinger, Oliver — DWZ: 1497-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Spieß, Heiko — DWZ: 1443-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1468-44 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1647-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1691-125 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1473-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1325-115 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1516-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Windmöller, Rainer — DWZ: 1472-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Jaulin, André — DWZ: 1420-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1495-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1526-39 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 von Eßen, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1674-44 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Werner, Stefan — DWZ: 1417-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1610-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1378-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1637-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1240-14 0:1 2.0 aus 8
15 Vogel, Bernd — DWZ: 1389-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Dorn, Oliver — DWZ: 1291-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Timmer, Michael — DWZ: 1215-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1449-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1468-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7