SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

Spvg. Versmold 1

1 Gazda, Istvan — DWZ: 2059-36 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1818-80 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Sorial, Hanna Nassim SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 8
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2069-65 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Wrzesinski, Bartosz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1966-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1977-45 +:- 6.0 aus 8
1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1782-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1930-119 +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Burov, Ilya — DWZ: 1962-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1817-55 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Tiller, Florian SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Gefnider, Andreas SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1771-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1854-52 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Switka, Jacek SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1766-88 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schacht, Andreas — DWZ: 1885-66 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1359-16 +:- 0.5 aus 8
1 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1926-33 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1740-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1816-108 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1880-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Blome, Ralf SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1702-104 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1798-164 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Tumurbaatar, Temuujin — DWZ: 1782-33 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1754-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1534-29 +:- 2.0 aus 8
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1887-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1540-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1801-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Usling, Thomas SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1688-66 +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1637-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Gehring, Axel — DWZ: 1765-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1777-55 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Muratovic, Hilmo SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1485-7 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1772-79 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1717-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1679-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1737-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Teichrib, Viktor SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1634-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bascheck, Ralf SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1821-57 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schacht, Marcel — DWZ: 1706-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1767-7 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Bröker, Christof SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1860-28 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1881-168 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1682-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1726-176 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Grothe, Dag SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1605-39 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Stakhanov, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1780-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Schacht, Patrick — DWZ: 1608-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1613-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Otte, Burkhard SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1823-70 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1629-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1715-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Lendzian, Alfred — DWZ: 1695-54 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Deisel, Tobias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1522-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Peters, Günter SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1686-18 +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1729-13 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Voß, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1499-49 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1630-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1693-19 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1186-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1552-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1001 Gazda, Gergely — DWZ: 1683-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1779-80 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1593-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1702-56 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1002 Pölzing, Volker — DWZ: 1650-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1721-60 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Epp, Michael SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1557-40 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1003 Walther, Johannes — DWZ: 1552-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Heider, Ralf — DWZ: 1722-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Nimz, Andreas — DWZ: 1594-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1590-77 1:0 2.5 aus 8
13 Schacht, Dominik — DWZ: 1368-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bergmann, Frank SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1170-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1287-27 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Becker, Klaus — DWZ: 1545-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1657-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Tudev, Tumurbaatar — DWZ: 922-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hallmann, Michelle SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1590-52 0:1 1.5 aus 2