SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

Spvg. Versmold 1

1 Gazda, Istvan — DWZ: 2048-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2068
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1851-77 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Sorial, Hanna Nassim SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 2204-13 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2090-64 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Wrzesinski, Bartosz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1966-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Burov, Ilya — DWZ: 1930-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1948
2 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1826-53 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Tiller, Florian SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1421-24 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Gefnider, Andreas SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1813-56 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schacht, Andreas — DWZ: 1898-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1898
3 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1625-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1363-15 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1917-30 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1776-48 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1875-106 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Tumurbaatar, Temuujin — DWZ: 1776-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1767
4 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1739-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1541-28 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1865-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1555-63 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Gehring, Axel — DWZ: 1782-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1775
5 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1758-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Muratovic, Hilmo SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1491-6 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1828-76 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1696-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1657-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schacht, Marcel — DWZ: 1766-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1735
6 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1719-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Bröker, Christof SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1866-27 +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1822-163 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1703-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Schacht, Patrick — DWZ: 1602-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1602
7 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1583-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Otte, Burkhard SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1830-69 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1614-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Lendzian, Alfred — DWZ: 1664-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1682
8 Deisel, Tobias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1539-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Peters, Günter SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1664-17 +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1688-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Voß, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1533-48 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1617-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1001 Gazda, Gergely — DWZ: 1685-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1679
6 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1760-79 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1599-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1554-48 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1002 Pölzing, Volker — DWZ: 1664-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Walther, Johannes — DWZ: 1580-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Heider, Ralf — DWZ: 1722-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Nimz, Andreas — DWZ: 1606-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1625
8 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1635-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Schacht, Dominik — DWZ: 1319-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1347
8 Bergmann, Frank SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1185-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Becker, Klaus — DWZ: 1549-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1535
7 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1626-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
21 Tudev, Tumurbaatar — DWZ: 927-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 926
8 Hallmann, Michelle SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1666-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2