SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

SG Löhne 1

1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1759-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1791
1 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1917-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Gefnider, Andreas SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1813-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1875-106 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1927-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Switka, Jacek — DWZ: 1736-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1737
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1865-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1696-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1555-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1838-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Blome, Ralf — DWZ: 1742-103 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1732
3 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1828-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1703-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1657-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1885-78 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Usling, Thomas — DWZ: 1651-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1642
4 Härtel, Birk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1855-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Voß, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1533-48 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1614-44 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1779-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Teichrib, Viktor — DWZ: 1601-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1605
5 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1822-163 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1738-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1714-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Vollmer, Waldemar — DWZ: 1578-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1567
6 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1688-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Stadie, Uwe SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1411-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1617-32 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1700-174 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Grothe, Dag — DWZ: 1597-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1609
7 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1621-91 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Stiller, Louis SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1337-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1554-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1717-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Vögeding, Christian — DWZ: 1593-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1577
7 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1635-75 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1001 Danielmeier, Sven — DWZ: 1543-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1545
8 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1626-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1714-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1712-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Rodermann, Alexander — DWZ: 1468-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1469
8 Khyzhnyak, Mykhaylo SK Halle 1; DWZ: 910-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1