SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

SK Sieker Bielefeld 2

9 Buchholz, Georg — DWZ: 1711-87 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sorial, Hanna Nassim SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 2204-13 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2090-64 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1875-106 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
10 Schöne, Karsten — DWZ: 1881-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1883
2 Tiller, Florian SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1421-24 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1917-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gefnider, Andreas SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1813-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1555-63 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1927-42 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
11 Schulz, Dietrich — DWZ: 1820-162 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1810
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1865-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2037-70 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1657-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1837-51 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
12 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. — DWZ: 1673-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1652
3 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1363-15 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1828-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1696-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1614-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1838-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
13 Bascheck, Ralf — DWZ: 1839-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1839
4 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1541-28 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
4 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1822-163 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1703-57 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1617-32 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1885-78 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
14 Stakhanov, Alexander — DWZ: 1773-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1771
5 Muratovic, Hilmo SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1491-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schöning, Tim SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1584-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Gareiss, Jörg — DWZ: 1717-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1703
6 Schendzielorz, Andreas SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1468-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1688-11 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1554-48 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1779-46 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Matthigack, Werner — DWZ: 1784-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1754
7 Rusanov, Vasily SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1628-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1760-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1738-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1635-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1714-92 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2001 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih — DWZ: 1548-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1542
7 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1621-91 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Vogt, Alexander SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1368-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1346-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1700-174 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2002 Epp, Michael — DWZ: 1572-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1550
8 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1238-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1626-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1512-99 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Hernandez, Camilo — DWZ: 1783-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )