SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Brackweder SK 2

9 Lingelmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1784-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1776
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2126-114 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
1 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2067-208 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2053-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1970-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1895-94 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1951-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1976-91 0:1 3.5 aus 9
10 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael — DWZ: 1830-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1838
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1892-49 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1951-253 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2067-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2022-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1698-146 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1949-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1948-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1953-96 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Brakemann, Werner — DWZ: 1825-111 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1849
3 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1866-116 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1965-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1929-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1997-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1967-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1844-77 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1934-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1855-183 1:0 2.5 aus 8
12 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1758-86 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1786
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1982-130 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1875-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1845-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1969-77 +:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1768-171 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1754-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1699-40 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1796-98 0:1 3.5 aus 9
13 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1807-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1789
4 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1813-71 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2020-125 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1734-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1862-93 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1804-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1715-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1681-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1818-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Stockhuß, Kevin — DWZ: 1747-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1737
5 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1825-81 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1750-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1815-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1605-36 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Höpfner, Marcus TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1703-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1773-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
15 Kirwald, Franz — DWZ: 1736-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1728
6 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1923-75 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1792-16 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
16 Niemeyer, Sarah — DWZ: 1714-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1718
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1752-94 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1772-33 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1760-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1589-15 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1722-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Kynast, Reinhard — DWZ: 1668-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1737-21 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1769-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1753-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1917-11 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2002 Kallweit, Felix — DWZ: 1690-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1695
8 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1336-53 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2003 Becker, Ronald — DWZ: 1722-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1716
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1684-70 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1625-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1707-108 1:0 5.5 aus 8
17 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1750-181 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1767
8 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1706-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1417-88 1:0 1.0 aus 7
18 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter — DWZ: 1721-132 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1708
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1355-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
19 Huber, Helmut — DWZ: 1583-194 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1571
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1582-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1690-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7