SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Brackweder SK 2

9 Lingelmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1767-104 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
1 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-161 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2052-211 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-107 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2042-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1961-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1871-96 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1990-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1956-92 0:1 3.5 aus 9
10 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael — DWZ: 1848-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1959-256 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2033-74 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2026-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1701-150 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1953-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1950-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1922-98 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Brakemann, Werner — DWZ: 1859-113 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-117 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1870-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1932-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1993-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1967-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1817-78 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1925-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1845-185 1:0 2.5 aus 8
12 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1827-90 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1902-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1831-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1814-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-79 +:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1793-175 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1784-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1682-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
13 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1812-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2053-127 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1756-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1893-95 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1880-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1699-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1687-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1833-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Stockhuß, Kevin — DWZ: 1748-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1787-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1811-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1646-37 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Höpfner, Marcus TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1661-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1759-130 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
15 Kirwald, Franz — DWZ: 1717-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1941-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-18 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
16 Niemeyer, Sarah — DWZ: 1732-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1717-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1774-35 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1846-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1733-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Kynast, Reinhard — DWZ: 1718-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1711-23 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1748-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1790-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1913-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2002 Kallweit, Felix — DWZ: 1694-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1327-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2003 Becker, Ronald — DWZ: 1702-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1721-71 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1648-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1831-113 1:0 5.5 aus 8
17 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1802-186 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1752-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1389-90 1:0 1.0 aus 7
18 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter — DWZ: 1696-136 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1450-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
19 Huber, Helmut — DWZ: 1534-199 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1567-47 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1648-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7