SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Herforder SV Königsspringer 2

9 Schmitz, Thorsten — DWZ: 2027-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1939-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2205-124 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2007-219 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2027-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1941-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Schütte, Marco — DWZ: 1967-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-63 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2012-269 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1936-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1638-153 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1931-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Klemme, Thomas — DWZ: 1856-170 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1863-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1782-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1935-136 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2048-85 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2022-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1899-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1830-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2005-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Quehl, Thomas — DWZ: 1876-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1833-194 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1871-68 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1859-118 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1839-60 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1977-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1798-183 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1940-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
13 Kleinert, Jürgen — DWZ: 1838-123 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1771-101 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-115 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1847-76 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1944-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1917-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1832-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1946-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
14 Fritz, Axel — DWZ: 1890-147 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1839-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1855-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1811-10 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1914-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1760-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1903-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Nußbaumer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1805-90 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1903-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1984-130 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1761-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1835-100 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1973-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1674-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1728-44 0:1 2.0 aus 9
16 Fuß, Jan — DWZ: 1692-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1728-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1756-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1949-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1814-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1766-40 -:- 3.0 aus 6
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1640-39 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1670-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2001 Jackl, Christian — DWZ: 1670-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1709-137 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1736-27 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1933-79 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1760-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2002 Kordes, Tom — DWZ: 1567-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1581-221 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1330-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1996-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1672-82 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1884-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2003 Salzwedel, Horst — DWZ: 1742-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1642-42 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2004 Krause, Gerd — DWZ: 1917-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Henningsmeyer, Oliver — DWZ: 1728-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1834-21 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
26 Besler, Mattis Bernd — DWZ: 1497-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1702-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
27 Vogt, Milad — DWZ: 1542-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Höpfner, Marcus TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1661-16 +:- 0.5 aus 6
28 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1510-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1667-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
31 Vogt, Hamid — DWZ: 1551-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1520-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1