SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Blauer Springer Paderborn 1

1 Klüners, Jürgen — DWZ: 1936-109 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1931-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2005-74 +:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1939-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1782-106 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1967-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2205-124 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1941-53 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Irkilmez, Yakub — DWZ: 2048-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1830-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1946-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1863-106 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1871-68 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1856-170 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2022-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1638-153 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Sicker, Rolf — DWZ: 1962-126 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1903-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-63 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1977-90 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1899-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd — DWZ: 1839-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1728-44 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1833-194 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1855-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2007-219 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1944-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Garrell, Damian — DWZ: 1730-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1670-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1771-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1903-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2012-269 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Bösch, Michael — DWZ: 1811-10 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1940-73 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1642-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1709-137 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1833-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1890-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1935-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1824-108 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1798-183 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Reichelt, Matthias — DWZ: 1761-40 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1832-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1667-31 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1666-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1805-90 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1859-118 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1917-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1814-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1760-56 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1485-94 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1770-201 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1692-85 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1984-130 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1847-76 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1853-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1001 Kruse, Lars Benedikt — DWZ: 1974-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1674-76 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1501-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1949-77 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1973-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1002 Vullhorst, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1826-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1640-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1849-86 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1943-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 SK Minden 1 0:1
11 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1933-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1670-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1756-25 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 1996-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1567-49 1:0 2.5 aus 5
15 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1667-90 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1760-118 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2002 Gatzke, Carolin — DWZ: 1853-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1702-84 1:0 2.5 aus 7
17 Esfehanian, Luca — DWZ: 1859-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1602-20 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1766-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1621-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1699-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1431-55 +:- 0.0 aus 1
21 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1615-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 0:1 4.5 aus 8
42 Möller, Maurin — DWZ: 1957-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sviben, Zvonimir Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1885-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2