SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Blauer Springer Paderborn 1

1 Klüners, Jürgen — DWZ: 1955-107 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1871-96 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1990-70 +:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1956-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1767-104 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1961-49 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Irkilmez, Yakub — DWZ: 2033-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1850-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1950-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1922-98 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1848-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-161 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2026-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1728-149 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Sicker, Rolf — DWZ: 1932-121 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1925-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1859-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1993-87 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1967-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd — DWZ: 1814-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1682-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1845-185 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1827-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2052-211 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Garrell, Damian — DWZ: 1756-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1687-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1820-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1967-255 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Bösch, Michael — DWZ: 1787-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1953-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1573-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1759-130 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1748-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1882-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1870-92 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1896-103 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1752-174 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Reichelt, Matthias — DWZ: 1790-38 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1817-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1692-27 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1703-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1831-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1892-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1725-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1784-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1389-90 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1802-186 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1745-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2053-127 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1811-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1001 Kruse, Lars — DWZ: 2014-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1699-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1450-10 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1941-76 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1846-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1002 Vullhorst, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1834-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1646-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1907-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 SK Minden 1 0:1
11 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1833-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1721-71 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1711-23 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 1824-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1568-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
15 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1656-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1831-113 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2002 Gatzke, Carolin — DWZ: 1868-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1648-79 1:0 2.5 aus 7
17 Esfehanian, Luca — DWZ: 1788-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1583-17 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1774-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1661-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1707-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1412-53 +:- 0.0 aus 1
21 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1506-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1648-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
42 Möller, Maurin — DWZ: 1576-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sviben, Zvonimir Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1860-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2