SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Bielefelder SK 2

9 Sudbrock, Ralf — DWZ: 2053-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2039
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1895-94 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1951-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1976-91 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1784-102 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
10 Schnitker, Rainer — DWZ: 2022-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2018
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1825-63 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1948-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1969-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Nagel, Jens — DWZ: 1997-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2005
1 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1967-58 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1949-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1934-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1843-182 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1825-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Möllering, Richard — DWZ: 1969-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1987
2 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1768-171 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1844-77 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1699-40 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1758-85 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
13 Windmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1957-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1961
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1681-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Ebert, Karsten — DWZ: 1911-99 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1754-54 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
15 Burg, Michael — DWZ: 1862-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1896
3 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1861-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1715-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Höpfner, Marcus TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1703-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1796-98 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1779-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Schulte, Jens — DWZ: 1832-127 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Romppel, Matthias — DWZ: 1815-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1817
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1605-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1780-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1747-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2002 Biermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1772-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1773
4 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1412-87 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1738-15 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1714-56 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2003 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla — DWZ: 1625-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1645
5 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1760-53 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1355-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1745-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1722-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris — DWZ: 1689-90 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1673
6 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1698-107 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Sviben, Zvonimir — DWZ: 1845-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1837
8 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1996-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
24 Riegler, Moritz — DWZ: 1480-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1510
7 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1713-65 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1589-15 1:0 0.0 aus 5
26 Pellkofer, Christian — DWZ: 1387-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1402
8 Fischer, Colin Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1742-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1