SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Gütersloher SV 3

17 Sadlowski, Bernhard — DWZ: 2012-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2007-219 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
18 Lückner, Andreas — DWZ: 1941-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2205-124 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1931-99 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2005-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1939-94 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1782-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2027-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2012-269 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1936-109 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Unruh, Heinrich — DWZ: 1638-153 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-63 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1830-67 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1946-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1863-106 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1871-68 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1967-87 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2048-85 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 Roth, Thorsten — DWZ: 1899-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1977-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1833-194 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-115 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1856-170 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1962-126 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
21 Stukemeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1798-183 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1944-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1935-136 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1832-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1903-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1771-101 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1855-96 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1984-130 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1811-10 0:1 5.0 aus 9
22 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1917-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1835-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1859-118 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1760-56 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1839-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1903-82 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-123 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1761-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
23 Unruh, Roland — DWZ: 1771-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1766-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1847-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1674-76 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1728-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1834-21 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1833-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1814-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
24 Wulfhorst, Noah — DWZ: 1973-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1640-39 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1670-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1667-31 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1728-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1805-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kruse, Lars Benedikt Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1974-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3001 Fortenbacher, Dominic — DWZ: 1760-118 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1653-96 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1802-101 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1642-42 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 SK Minden 1 1:0
8 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1736-27 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1670-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1667-90 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald — DWZ: 1710-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1884-14 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1702-84 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
28 Kandler, Pascal — DWZ: 1760-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1756-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
30 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1672-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1485-94 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1567-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4003 Fischer, Colin — DWZ: 1719-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pellkofer, Christian Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
33 Wöstmann, Paul — DWZ: 1742-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1769-70 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1501-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
37 Arndt, Michael — DWZ: 1469-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2204-153 -:+ 2.0 aus 2