SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Gütersloher SV 3

17 Sadlowski, Bernhard — DWZ: 2012-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2084-210 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
18 Lückner, Andreas — DWZ: 1961-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1947-95 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1990-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1956-92 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1767-104 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2001-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1967-255 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-107 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Unruh, Heinrich — DWZ: 1728-149 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1850-64 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1950-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1922-98 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1848-66 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1897-91 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2033-74 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 Roth, Thorsten — DWZ: 1967-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1993-87 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1845-185 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1859-113 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1970-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1831-57 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1932-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
21 Stukemeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1802-173 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1817-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1925-64 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1827-90 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2053-127 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1787-7 0:1 5.0 aus 9
22 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1839-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1893-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1784-55 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1844-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1803-64 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-117 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1748-71 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1790-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
23 Unruh, Roland — DWZ: 1771-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1774-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1699-73 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1682-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1748-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1725-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
24 Wulfhorst, Noah — DWZ: 1846-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1648-29 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1646-37 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1687-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1692-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1732-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1747-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kruse, Lars Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2014-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3001 Fortenbacher, Dominic — DWZ: 1833-112 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1689-92 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1469-16 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1573-40 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 SK Minden 1 1:0
8 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1702-26 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1721-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1656-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1913-12 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1648-79 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
28 Kandler, Pascal — DWZ: 1788-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1541-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1711-23 1:0 4.0 aus 9
30 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1595-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1411-89 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1603-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4003 Fischer, Colin — DWZ: 1726-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pellkofer, Christian Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1441-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
33 Wöstmann, Paul — DWZ: 1743-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1732-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1450-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
37 Arndt, Michael — DWZ: 1470-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2182-142 -:+ 2.0 aus 2