SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SF Verl 1

1 Biernath, Thomas — DWZ: 1871-96 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-107 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2042-71 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1961-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1990-70 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1956-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1767-104 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2016-212 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Lewe, Philipp — DWZ: 1850-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2033-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2026-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1701-150 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1950-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1833-186 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-161 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2001-258 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Rettig, Helge — DWZ: 1940-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1787-7 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1993-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1682-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1848-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1870-92 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens — DWZ: 1817-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1790-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1794-175 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1687-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1833-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1859-113 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-117 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1845-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Popiolek, Michael — DWZ: 1784-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1752-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1896-103 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1880-66 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Höpfner, Marcus TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1661-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1763-131 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1827-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1902-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2030-128 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
6 Knop, Jim — DWZ: 1699-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kruse, Lars Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2014-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1893-95 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-18 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1812-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1941-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Brück, Mike — DWZ: 1646-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1834-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1811-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1846-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1711-23 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1389-90 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1692-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1748-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1717-74 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1757-73 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Helfberend, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1824-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1717-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1831-113 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1766-313 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1450-10 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 SK Minden 1 0:1
7 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1732-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1001 Müller, Werner — DWZ: 1913-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1805-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1447-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1718-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1567-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1673-80 1:0 2.5 aus 7