SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

TuS Brake 1

1 Paneff, Florian — DWZ: 2005-74 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2007-219 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1936-109 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2027-74 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1941-53 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1931-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2205-124 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1939-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1782-106 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1856-170 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger — DWZ: 1946-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2012-269 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2048-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2022-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1638-153 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1830-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-63 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1863-106 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1871-68 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-123 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hanke, Michael — DWZ: 1903-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1962-126 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1977-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1798-183 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1935-136 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1833-194 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1890-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hoge, Friedrich — DWZ: 1728-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1839-60 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1944-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1940-73 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1859-118 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1771-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1855-96 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1805-90 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kagels, Ulrich — DWZ: 1670-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1949-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1730-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1914-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1973-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1832-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1847-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1791-77 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1903-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1692-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Stranghöner, Jörg — DWZ: 1642-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1699-73 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1811-10 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1760-118 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1849-86 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1709-137 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1742-83 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Höpfner, Marcus — DWZ: 1661-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1835-100 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1760-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1802-101 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1834-21 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1833-60 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1542-32 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Nolte, Jörg — DWZ: 1485-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1732-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1814-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1766-40 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1672-82 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1640-39 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 SK Minden 1 -:+
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1770-201 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Kloss, Nils-Henrik — DWZ: 1501-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1487-159 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kruse, Lars Benedikt Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1974-42 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1742-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1756-25 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1697-142 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Mundhenke, Frank — DWZ: 1520-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1551-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Pijahn, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1449-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1884-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5