SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

TuS Brake 1

1 Paneff, Florian — DWZ: 1990-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2020
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2058-209 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-107 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2039-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1956-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1947-95 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2153-115 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1956-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1776-103 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1973-157 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger — DWZ: 1950-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1952
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1958-254 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2040-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2026-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1687-147 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1850-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1926-97 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1838-64 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hanke, Michael — DWZ: 1925-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1918
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1959-88 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1932-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1993-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1793-172 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1963-131 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1835-184 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1849-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1848-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hoge, Friedrich — DWZ: 1682-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1665
4 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1831-57 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1814-58 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1991-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1962-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1855-113 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1786-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1767-81 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kagels, Ulrich — DWZ: 1687-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1693
5 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1941-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1756-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1943-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1831-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1817-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1815-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1844-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1789-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1777-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Stranghöner, Jörg — DWZ: 1573-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1549
6 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1707-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1787-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1734-109 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1837-82 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1754-129 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1749-81 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Höpfner, Marcus — DWZ: 1661-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1628
6 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1856-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1784-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1739-95 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1821-17 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1734-57 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1297-27 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Nolte, Jörg — DWZ: 1411-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1406
7 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1566-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1725-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1771-34 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1552-74 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1646-37 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 7
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1767-182 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Kloss, Nils-Henrik — DWZ: 1450-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1490
8 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1504-154 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kruse, Lars Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2014-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1648-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1736-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1468-16 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1708-22 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1708-133 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Mundhenke, Frank — DWZ: 1464-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1443
8 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1434-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Pijahn, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1393-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1391
8 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1913-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5