SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SK Minden 1

1 Langhanke, Helmut — DWZ: 1976-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1956
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2067-208 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2053-69 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1970-47 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1951-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2126-114 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1784-102 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Krause, Klaus — DWZ: 1953-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1926
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2067-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2022-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1698-146 0:1 1.0 aus 8
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1948-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-63 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Adam, Detlef — DWZ: 1855-183 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1835
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1892-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1845-57 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1997-86 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1967-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1826-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1934-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1825-111 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Funke, Klaus — DWZ: 1796-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1785
4 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1866-116 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1951-253 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1734-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1862-93 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1768-171 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1949-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1699-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1982-130 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1758-86 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Weiss, Hartwig — DWZ: 1818-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1843
5 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1965-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1815-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1804-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1844-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1681-36 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1807-60 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph — DWZ: 1773-128 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1754
6 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1684-70 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1923-75 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1750-6 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1754-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1604-39 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1747-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Oevermann, Eric — DWZ: 1792-16 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1820
7 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1730-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1769-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1772-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1715-72 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Höpfner, Marcus TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1703-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1867-112 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1736-82 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Brandt, Andreas — DWZ: 1745-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1692
8 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1552-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1690-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1753-37 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1625-28 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1760-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1605-36 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1813-71 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1001 Gralla, Markus — DWZ: 1912-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Sideris, Apostolos — DWZ: 1882-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Schubert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1832-126 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1842
7 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1705-89 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1004 Barovic, Aleksej — DWZ: 1722-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1722
8 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1714-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1005 Quintero Gomez, Darlina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Carstensen, Sven Jöram — DWZ: 1579-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1568
8 Esfehanian, Luca Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1648-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1752-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Haring, Frank — DWZ: 1525-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1516
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1737-21 0:1 4.0 aus 9