SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SG Kirchlengern 1

1 Gulatz, Maurice — DWZ: 2126-114 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: ) 2153
1 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1784-102 +:- 1.5 aus 9
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1970-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1895-94 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1951-253 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1951-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1976-91 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1997-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 2003-58 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2027
2 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-63 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1698-146 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1826-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1965-87 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1948-67 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1929-120 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1855-183 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1969-77 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias — DWZ: 1982-130 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1963
3 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1758-86 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1768-171 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1949-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1875-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1934-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1750-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1796-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1957-51 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Knollmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1867-112 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1855
4 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1804-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1892-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1844-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2020-125 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1699-40 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1753-37 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1792-16 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1903-100 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Dilger, Tim — DWZ: 1813-71 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1815
4 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1807-60 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1819-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1866-116 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1754-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1769-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1681-36 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1706-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1745-26 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1862-93 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Dilger, Jan — DWZ: 1825-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1837
5 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1747-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1674-70 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1604-39 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-56 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Ott, Helmut — DWZ: 1752-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
6 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1714-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1707-108 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1715-72 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1622-106 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Höpfner, Marcus TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1703-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1579-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1815-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius — DWZ: 1737-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1708
7 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1668-44 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1713-65 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1790-68 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1605-36 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2190-140 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1355-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-58 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Haring, Frank SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1525-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1625-28 1:0 4.5 aus 8
9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1734-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1717
8 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1733-26 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1689-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Stüwe, Horst — DWZ: 1383-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1646-41 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
21 Stork, Björn — DWZ: 1336-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1344
8 Kallweit, Felix Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1690-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1582-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
22 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1754-310 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1763
8 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1589-15 1:0 0.0 aus 7