SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2205-124 8,0 9 89
2 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1 1984-130 7,0 7 100
3 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2039-63 7,0 9 78
4 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1 1931-99 6,5 9 72
5 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1825-98 6,0 9 67
6 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1 2012-269 6,0 9 67
7 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1 1949-77 5,5 7 79
8 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 3 1973-59 5,5 7 79
9 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3 1760-118 5,5 8 69
10 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1 1834-21 5,5 8 69
11 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1 1940-73 5,5 8 69
12 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1 2007-219 5,5 8 69
13 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1 1760-56 5,5 9 61
14 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2 1855-96 5,5 9 61
15 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1 2005-74 5,5 9 61
16 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2 1944-84 5,0 8 63
17 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1811-10 5,0 9 56
18 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1847-76 5,0 9 56
19 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1 1935-136 5,0 9 56
20 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1 1946-72 5,0 9 56
21 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1761-40 4,5 7 64
22 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1 1839-76 4,5 7 64
23 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2 2022-53 4,5 7 64
24 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2 1737-33 4,5 8 56
25 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2 1835-100 4,5 8 56
26 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1838-123 4,5 8 56
27 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1856-170 4,5 8 56
28 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1876-54 4,5 8 56
29 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2 1977-90 4,5 8 56
30 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1 1640-39 4,5 9 50
31 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1 1849-86 4,0 5 80
32 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1 1884-14 4,0 5 80
33 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1936-109 4,0 7 57
34 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 2048-85 4,0 7 57
35 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1 1802-101 4,0 8 50
36 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1814-68 4,0 8 50
37 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2 1830-115 4,0 8 50
38 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1 1903-68 4,0 8 50
39 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1 1756-25 4,0 9 44
40 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3 1798-183 4,0 9 44
41 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 2 1903-82 4,0 9 44
42 Kruse, Lars Benedikt Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1974-42 3,5 4 88
43 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1670-73 3,5 5 70
44 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2 1853-48 3,5 6 58
45 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1890-147 3,5 6 58
46 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1 - 3,5 7 50
47 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1 1830-67 3,5 8 44
48 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1859-118 3,5 8 44
49 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1 1771-101 3,5 9 39
50 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1 1832-81 3,5 9 39
51 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 2 1871-68 3,5 9 39
52 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1 1939-94 3,5 9 39
53 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2 1728-61 3,0 6 50
54 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2 1766-40 3,0 6 50
55 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3 1899-64 3,0 6 50
56 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1692-85 3,0 7 43
57 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2 1833-60 3,0 7 43
58 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1805-90 3,0 8 38
59 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1 1811-60 3,0 8 38
60 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3 1941-53 3,0 8 38
61 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1 1670-39 3,0 9 33
62 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 1 1699-73 2,5 3 83
63 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1567-49 2,5 5 50
64 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1962-126 2,5 5 50
65 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1967-87 2,5 5 50
66 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1 1709-137 2,5 6 42
67 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2 2027-74 2,5 6 42
68 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1 1501-13 2,5 7 36
69 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1 1702-84 2,5 7 36
70 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3 1771-52 2,5 7 36
71 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1 1833-194 2,5 8 31
72 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1728-41 2,0 2 100
73 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 3 1760-73 2,0 2 100
74 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2 1770-201 2,0 2 100
75 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1996-28 2,0 2 100
76 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1 2204-153 2,0 2 100
77 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2 1666-53 2,0 4 50
78 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1730-31 2,0 4 50
79 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2 1914-54 2,0 4 50
80 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 2027-109 2,0 5 40
81 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1 1863-106 2,0 6 33
82 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1 1667-31 2,0 7 29
83 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1 1674-76 2,0 8 25
84 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3 1917-78 2,0 8 25
85 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1 1728-44 2,0 9 22
86 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1621-50 1,5 2 75
87 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3 1742-31 1,5 2 75
88 Esfehanian, Luca Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1859-15 1,5 2 75
89 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2 1736-27 1,5 3 50
90 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1839-60 1,5 6 25
91 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2 1782-106 1,5 9 17
92 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1542-32 1,0 1 100
93 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1551-47 1,0 1 100
94 Kallweit, Felix Brackweder SK 2 1732-58 1,0 1 100
95 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1742-83 1,0 1 100
96 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 1 1762-320 1,0 1 100
97 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1853-72 1,0 1 100
98 Schubert, Wolfgang SK Minden 1 1875-128 1,0 1 100
99 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2 - 1,0 2 50
100 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 1 1649-117 1,0 2 50
101 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3 1672-82 1,0 2 50
102 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 3 1710-47 1,0 2 50
103 Sviben, Zvonimir Bielefelder SK 2 1885-5 1,0 2 50
104 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2 1824-108 1,0 4 25
105 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1 1485-94 1,0 7 14
106 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3 1638-153 1,0 8 13
107 Pellkofer, Christian Bielefelder SK 2 - 0,5 1 50
108 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 1 1487-159 0,5 1 50
109 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1497-42 0,5 1 50
110 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 1510-65 0,5 1 50
111 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2 1697-142 0,5 1 50
112 Fischer, Colin Gütersloher SV 3 1719-42 0,5 1 50
113 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1 1738-23 0,5 1 50
114 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 1 1330-59 0,5 2 25
115 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2 1581-221 0,5 2 25
116 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 1 1602-20 0,5 2 25
117 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 2 1653-96 0,5 2 25
118 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1 1769-70 0,5 2 25
119 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1826-59 0,5 2 25
120 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1 1642-42 0,5 6 8
121 Höpfner, Marcus TuS Brake 1 1661-16 0,5 6 8
122 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 1 1431-55 0,0 1 0
123 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 1 1449-54 0,0 1 0
124 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 3 1469-39 0,0 1 0
125 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 1 1520-61 0,0 1 0
126 Haring, Frank SK Minden 1 1542-84 0,0 1 0
127 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1615-47 0,0 1 0
128 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1651-99 0,0 1 0
129 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1667-90 0,0 1 0
130 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1 1732-44 0,0 1 0
131 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1943-92 0,0 1 0
132 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1957-56 0,0 1 0
133 Sadlowski, Bernhard Gütersloher SV 3 2012-40 0,0 1 0
134 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 2 - 0,0 2 0
135 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1933-79 0,0 2 0
136 Helfberend, Falk SF Verl 1 - 0,0 7 0