SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1

1 Scholz, Peter — DWZ: 2189-108 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2188
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2014-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1939-110 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2022-26 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 2068-103 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1909-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Langer, Christian — DWZ: 2039-178 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2080
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2162-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1913-152 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1914-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1851-89 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Iseringhausen, Martin — DWZ: 2053-106 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2025
3 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1828-146 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1752-10 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1926-33 -:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Kleinhaus, Karl — DWZ: 1819-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2169-80 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1762-138 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1725-89 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1955-184 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Eickenbusch, Felix — DWZ: 1859-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1890
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1775-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1879-67 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1856-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hackenholt, Arndt — DWZ: 1733-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1714
5 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1778-78 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1731-132 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1890-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1640-70 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1826-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1817-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1650-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Leuckert, Karsten — DWZ: 1694-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1748
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1871-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1823-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1901-113 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1601-92 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Gottwald, Heinz — DWZ: 1740-101 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1715
7 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1787-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1544-84 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1619-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Domeyer, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1206-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1698-110 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1695-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1001 Platz, Thomas — DWZ: 1992-110 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2008
8 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1480-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1807-47 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Neumann, Konstantina Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1548-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Wulf, Adalbert — DWZ: 1714-220 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1725
8 Annegarn, Alexander SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-34 -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1003 Wendt, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1785-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred — DWZ: 1839-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1829
8 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1806-68 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7