SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1

1 Scholz, Peter — DWZ: 2203-109 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2202
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1987-65 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1924-111 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2041-28 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 2068-103 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1951-167 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2164-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Langer, Christian — DWZ: 2047-179 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2076
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2162-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1913-152 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-47 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1914-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1882-92 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1851-89 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Iseringhausen, Martin — DWZ: 2053-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2026
3 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1828-146 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1752-10 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1926-33 -:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2078-98 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1742-165 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kleinhaus, Karl — DWZ: 1858-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1855
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2174-81 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1762-138 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1725-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1960-186 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1945-79 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1751-101 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Eickenbusch, Felix — DWZ: 1864-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1888
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1775-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1868-67 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1856-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1924-99 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1673-65 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Hackenholt, Arndt — DWZ: 1721-104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
5 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1750-79 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1713-133 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1640-70 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1813-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1867-7 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1650-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1668-360 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Leuckert, Karsten — DWZ: 1694-49 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1747
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1871-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1785-30 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
7 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1912-113 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1550-94 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1664-88 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Gottwald, Heinz — DWZ: 1710-103 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
7 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1818-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1544-84 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1619-17 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Domeyer, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1206-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1721-111 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1695-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1808-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Platz, Thomas — DWZ: 1998-111 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2013
8 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1480-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1807-47 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Neumann, Konstantina Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1496-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Wulf, Adalbert — DWZ: 1772-222 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1778
8 Annegarn, Alexander SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-34 -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1003 Wendt, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1785-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Erben, Daniel — DWZ: 1214-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1207
8 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 0:1 4.0 aus 9
35 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred — DWZ: 1825-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1815
8 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1792-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 1:0 5.5 aus 9