SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SK Wewelsburg 1

1 Fuest, Mario — DWZ: 1900-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1875
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2014-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 2068-103 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1909-166 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Dierkes, Heinrich — DWZ: 1939-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1928
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2189-108 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2162-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1914-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Seipel, Andreas — DWZ: 1913-152 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1925
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2039-178 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2169-80 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2022-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1752-10 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Neukötter, Moritz — DWZ: 1828-146 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1785
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1719-164 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2053-106 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1879-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1955-184 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Leopold, Dieter — DWZ: 1762-138 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
4 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1728-100 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1819-35 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1775-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1593-68 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Kühne, Thomas — DWZ: 1838-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1814
5 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1673-65 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1640-70 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1826-80 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Radde, Horst — DWZ: 1731-132 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1717
6 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1617-358 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1733-102 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1778-78 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1890-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1901-113 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1698-110 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Rempe, Harry — DWZ: 1573-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1577
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1664-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1871-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1619-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1562-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1817-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1001 Niggemeier, Franz — DWZ: 1544-84 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1579
8 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1740-101 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1807-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1806-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1002 Naundorf, Dieter — DWZ: 1642-158 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Reelsen, Karl-Hans — DWZ: 1472-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1464
8 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1702-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Wibbe, Dietmar — DWZ: 1480-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1472
8 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1992-110 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Niggemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1271-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1290
8 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1777-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4