SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

Heeper SK 1

1 Baumhus, Reinhard — DWZ: 2241-121 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2164-112 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Beckmann, Emanuel — DWZ: 1910-118 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1951-167 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Thenhausen, Dirk — DWZ: 2068-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2052
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2078-98 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2203-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1900-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2041-28 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1987-65 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1882-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1914-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1897
2 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1851-89 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1945-79 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 +:- 0.5 aus 7
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2047-179 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1924-111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2174-81 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Tomkin, Romuald — DWZ: 1752-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
3 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1926-33 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1924-99 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1742-165 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2053-106 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1913-152 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1750-79 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1960-186 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Steinbacher, Bernd — DWZ: 1795-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Röseler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1725-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1747
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1856-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1673-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1858-37 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1785-30 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1871-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Thenhausen, Andreas — DWZ: 1868-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1857
5 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1550-94 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1668-360 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1864-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1828-146 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1619-17 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1818-61 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1813-81 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Reimer, Peter — DWZ: 1702-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1694
6 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1664-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1807-47 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1002 Sehm, Dieter — DWZ: 1797-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Pecher, Ulrich — DWZ: 1593-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1597
7 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1762-138 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1702-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1777-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1721-111 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1867-7 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1004 Stockmeier, Fritz — DWZ: 1640-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
8 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1598-69 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1721-104 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1838-78 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1652-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1005 Klose, Lutz — DWZ: 1862-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Niebius, Norbert — DWZ: 1912-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1898
7 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1713-133 1:0 2.5 aus 9
12 Beckmann, Hartmut — DWZ: 1621-98 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1610
8 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1577-146 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1792-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
14 Grubisic, Duje — DWZ: 1562-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1554
8 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2001 Domeyer, Dieter — DWZ: 1206-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1204
8 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1710-103 0:1 3.5 aus 7