SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

Heeper SK 1

1 Baumhus, Reinhard — DWZ: 2241-121 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2164-112 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Beckmann, Emanuel — DWZ: 1910-118 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Thenhausen, Dirk — DWZ: 2068-103 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2034
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Hoffmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1914-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887
2 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1889-88 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1939-74 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Tomkin, Romuald — DWZ: 1752-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
3 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1961-31 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1864-97 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1760-161 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Steinbacher, Bernd — DWZ: 1795-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Röseler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1725-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1729
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1857-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1681-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Thenhausen, Andreas — DWZ: 1883-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1872
5 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1630-91 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1634-355 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1001 Reimer, Peter — DWZ: 1702-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1714
6 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1662-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1002 Sehm, Dieter — DWZ: 1797-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Pecher, Ulrich — DWZ: 1594-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1578
7 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1004 Stockmeier, Fritz — DWZ: 1630-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1605
8 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1598-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1005 Klose, Lutz — DWZ: 1862-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Beckmann, Hartmut — DWZ: 1636-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1634
8 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1604-144 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1