SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Grochtmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1951-167 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1999
1 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1987-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2203-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1900-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Beckmann, Emanuel Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1910-118 +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1882-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1864
2 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1960-186 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2162-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1851-89 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2078-98 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2047-179 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1913-152 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-47 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 2068-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1952-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920
3 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1926-33 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1945-79 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1742-165 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1858-37 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1762-138 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1752-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1911-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1892
3 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2174-81 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1856-65 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1838-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1898-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1725-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1834-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1825
4 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1813-81 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1775-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1650-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1673-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1864-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1713-133 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1619-17 +:- 5.0 aus 9
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1868-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
14 Asani, Baskim — DWZ: 1867-7 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1879
5 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1721-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1871-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1668-360 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1721-104 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1573-46 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1807-47 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1593-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
15 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1766-119 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1779
6 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1818-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1544-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1640-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1749-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1737
7 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1792-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1480-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1562-41 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2001 Lennartz, Miriam — DWZ: 1617-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1593
8 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1467-118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1598-69 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Martinschledde, Werner SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2002 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1748-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1765
8 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1777-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
26 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1695-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1686
8 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1452-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1710-103 0:1 3.5 aus 7
29 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1627-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1621
8 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1562-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
45 Neumann, Konstantina — DWZ: 1496-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1492
8 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1998-111 0:1 4.0 aus 4