SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Grochtmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1898-165 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1935
1 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2014-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1907-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1896
2 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1955-184 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2157-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1889-88 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1952-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1952
3 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1961-31 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1938-74 0:1 3.5 aus 4
12 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1911-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1912
3 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2178-79 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1857-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1917-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1834-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1845
4 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1826-80 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1775-51 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1644-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Asani, Baskim — DWZ: 1817-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1830
5 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1698-110 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1885-58 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 1:0 2.0 aus 4
15 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1766-119 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1782
6 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1787-60 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 1:0 1.5 aus 3
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1749-108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
7 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1806-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2001 Lennartz, Miriam — DWZ: 1633-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1629
8 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1553-115 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1748-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1765
8 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1777-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
29 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1627-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1621
8 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1562-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2