SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SG Lippe Süd 1

1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel — DWZ: 1967-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1996-105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2089-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1991-170 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1965-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2164-113 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1937-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2202-110 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1903-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2283-24 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Kalwa, Norbert — DWZ: 1879-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1909-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1970-190 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1902-95 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2165-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1971-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1769-174 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2073-182 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1913-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2037-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Beyer, Steffen — DWZ: 1898-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1785-11 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1782-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1930-70 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2147-83 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2098-99 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
3 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1728-103 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2026-107 -:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1963-49 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schäl, Thomas — DWZ: 1823-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1757-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1719-113 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1896-114 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1783-52 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-81 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1654-67 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1872-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1927-154 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1941-36 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Söltl, Manfred — DWZ: 1661-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1664-70 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1741-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1913-100 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1604-369 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1713-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1796-147 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1908-44 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Wangert, Herbert — DWZ: 1581-95 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1857-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1783-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1875-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2013-165 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1773-52 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1707-142 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1887-34 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Rekemeier, Frank — DWZ: 1622-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1694-47 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1975-40 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1901-11 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1845-63 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2015-84 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1644-118 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1767-225 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1810-80 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1728-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Egel, Alexander — DWZ: 1648-12 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1597-69 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1562-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1736-109 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1856-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1848-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1451-82 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1799-88 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1629-135 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1810-49 1:0 5.5 aus 9
9 Henjes, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1493-120 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1591-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1559-47 1:0 2.5 aus 9
10 Christmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1577-147 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1663-101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2