SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SG Lippe Süd 1

1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel — DWZ: 1951-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1960
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 2068-103 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1898-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2014-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kalwa, Norbert — DWZ: 1889-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1913
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1914-67 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1955-184 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2157-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Beyer, Steffen — DWZ: 1961-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1924
3 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1752-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2178-79 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
4 Schäl, Thomas — DWZ: 1857-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1833
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1725-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1698-110 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1775-51 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Söltl, Manfred — DWZ: 1644-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
5 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1778-78 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wangert, Herbert — DWZ: 1630-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1625
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1883-66 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1806-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1885-58 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Rekemeier, Frank — DWZ: 1655-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1620
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1702-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1962-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1817-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1787-60 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Egel, Alexander — DWZ: 1582-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
7 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1594-67 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1562-13 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Henjes, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1553-115 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1557
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1633-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Christmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1604-144 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1606
8 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1636-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1