SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SG Lippe Süd 1

1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel — DWZ: 1951-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1971
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 2068-103 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1909-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2014-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2164-112 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2189-108 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Kalwa, Norbert — DWZ: 1851-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1871
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1914-67 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1955-184 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2162-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1719-164 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2039-178 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Beyer, Steffen — DWZ: 1926-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1898
3 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1752-10 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2169-80 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
3 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1728-100 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2053-106 -:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Schäl, Thomas — DWZ: 1856-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1831
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1725-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1698-110 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1775-51 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1930-75 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1673-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1859-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Söltl, Manfred — DWZ: 1650-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1674
5 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1778-78 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1924-99 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1617-358 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1733-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wangert, Herbert — DWZ: 1601-92 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1603
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1879-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1806-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1871-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1664-88 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Rekemeier, Frank — DWZ: 1655-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1624
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1702-46 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1962-39 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1817-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1787-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1714-220 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Egel, Alexander — DWZ: 1582-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1611
7 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1593-68 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1562-13 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1452-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1839-84 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Henjes, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1553-115 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1556
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1617-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Christmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1617-145 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1618
8 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1644-97 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1