SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SK Werther 2

9 Kraetzer, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1917-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1929
1 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1900-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 2068-103 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1951-167 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2164-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2203-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Prochnow, Malte — DWZ: 1840-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1789
2 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1913-152 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2041-28 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1914-67 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1882-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2047-179 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Henkemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1742-165 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1788
3 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1828-146 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-47 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1752-10 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1851-89 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2078-98 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1987-65 -:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2053-106 +:- 1.0 aus 6
12 Diele, Ralf — DWZ: 1751-101 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1734
4 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1762-138 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1813-81 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1926-33 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1945-79 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2162-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1858-37 0:1 3.5 aus 8
13 Mujanovic, Mesud — DWZ: 1673-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1657
5 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1838-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1785-30 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1725-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1721-111 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1856-65 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2174-81 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1864-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Geisler, Reinhard — DWZ: 1668-360 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1655
6 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1713-133 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1619-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1868-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1867-7 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1650-26 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1775-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1721-104 0:1 3.5 aus 9
15 Daub, Manfred — DWZ: 1664-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1629
7 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1807-47 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1702-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1792-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1550-94 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
16 Milsmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1666-116 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1660
8 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1544-84 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1593-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1962-39 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 0:1 1.5 aus 9
8 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1734-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1844-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Erben, Daniel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1214-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Meise, Volker — DWZ: 1598-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
8 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1640-70 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1617-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1617-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2002 Meyer, Claus — DWZ: 1697-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Diembeck, Andreas — DWZ: 1499-135 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Bohlmann, Eckhard — DWZ: 1452-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1432
8 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1695-49 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9