SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 03.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1 4,5:3,5
SK Wewelsburg 1 - SK Werther 2 4:4
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SG Bünde 1 4:4
Heeper SK 1 - SG Lippe Süd 1 4:4
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - Gütersloher SV 2 3:5
Runde 2 am 17.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - Gütersloher SV 2 5:3
SG Lippe Süd 1 - SG Enger-Spenge 1 3,5:4,5
SG Bünde 1 - Heeper SK 1 6,5:1,5
SK Werther 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 1,5:6,5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SK Wewelsburg 1 5:3
Runde 3 am 22.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Wewelsburg 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1 1,5:6,5
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2,5:4,5
Heeper SK 1 - SK Werther 2 2,5:5,5
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SG Bünde 1 2,5:5,5
Gütersloher SV 2 - SG Lippe Süd 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 4 am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - SG Lippe Süd 1
SG Bünde 1 - Gütersloher SV 2
SK Werther 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 1
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - Heeper SK 1
SK Wewelsburg 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1
Runde 5 am 17.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1
Heeper SK 1 - SK Wewelsburg 1
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
Gütersloher SV 2 - SK Werther 2
SG Lippe Süd 1 - SG Bünde 1
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - SG Bünde 1
SK Werther 2 - SG Lippe Süd 1
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - Gütersloher SV 2
SK Wewelsburg 1 - SG Enger-Spenge 1
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - Heeper SK 1
Runde 7 am 11.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Heeper SK 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1
Gütersloher SV 2 - SK Wewelsburg 1
SG Lippe Süd 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
SG Bünde 1 - SK Werther 2
Runde 8 am 04.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - SK Werther 2
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SG Bünde 1
SK Wewelsburg 1 - SG Lippe Süd 1
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - Gütersloher SV 2
Heeper SK 1 - SG Enger-Spenge 1
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1
Gütersloher SV 2 - Heeper SK 1
SG Lippe Süd 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1
SG Bünde 1 - SK Wewelsburg 1
SK Werther 2 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1