SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 1930-76 6,5 7 93
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2062-97 6,5 7 93
3 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2039-178 6,0 7 86
4 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1 1823-29 5,5 6 92
5 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2 1817-6 5,5 7 79
6 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2 1909-166 5,5 7 79
7 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1 2169-80 5,0 5 100
8 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1694-49 4,5 6 75
9 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1 1871-59 4,5 6 75
10 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2164-112 4,5 6 75
11 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2189-108 4,5 6 75
12 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1 2281-22 4,5 6 75
13 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1 1619-17 4,5 7 64
14 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1 1807-47 4,5 7 64
15 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1 1844-62 4,5 7 64
16 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1940-26 4,5 7 64
17 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2045-83 4,5 7 64
18 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1992-110 4,0 4 100
19 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1859-55 4,0 5 80
20 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1 1818-61 4,0 6 67
21 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2 1719-164 4,0 7 57
22 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1 1913-152 4,0 7 57
23 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1 2022-26 4,0 7 57
24 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2 1766-119 3,5 5 70
25 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1955-184 3,5 6 58
26 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1 2030-164 3,5 6 58
27 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1 2162-47 3,5 6 58
28 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1 1582-11 3,5 7 50
29 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1 1752-10 3,5 7 50
30 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1 1806-68 3,5 7 50
31 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2 1834-39 3,5 7 50
32 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1 1851-89 3,5 7 50
33 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1 1879-67 3,5 7 50
34 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1 1951-51 3,5 7 50
35 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1 1988-47 3,5 7 50
36 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 1962-39 3,0 3 100
37 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1 1890-40 3,0 4 75
38 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2042-154 3,0 5 60
39 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1 1650-26 3,0 6 50
40 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1740-101 3,0 6 50
41 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2 1749-108 3,0 6 50
42 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1924-99 3,0 6 50
43 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1 1945-35 3,0 6 50
44 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 2100-62 3,0 6 50
45 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1666-116 3,0 7 43
46 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1 1698-110 3,0 7 43
47 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1761-106 3,0 7 43
48 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1 1762-138 3,0 7 43
49 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1 1856-65 3,0 7 43
50 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2 1917-100 3,0 7 43
51 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1 2068-103 3,0 7 43
52 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1 1725-89 2,5 5 50
53 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1869-54 2,5 5 50
54 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2 1911-113 2,5 5 50
55 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1 1544-84 2,5 6 42
56 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1 1775-51 2,5 6 42
57 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1819-35 2,5 6 42
58 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1 1573-46 2,5 7 36
59 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1617-358 2,5 7 36
60 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1 1676-69 2,5 7 36
61 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1 1731-132 2,5 7 36
62 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1733-102 2,5 7 36
63 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1 1914-67 2,5 7 36
64 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 2014-64 2,5 7 36
65 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2 1598-69 2,0 2 100
66 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1 1859-84 2,0 3 67
67 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1 1640-70 2,0 5 40
68 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1 1778-78 2,0 5 40
69 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2 1952-69 2,0 5 40
70 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1 1826-80 2,0 6 33
71 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2 1673-65 2,0 7 29
72 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 1 1679-35 1,5 2 75
73 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 1 1702-44 1,5 2 75
74 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1714-220 1,5 3 50
75 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1 1702-46 1,5 4 38
76 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 1 1777-64 1,5 4 38
77 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1 1838-78 1,5 4 38
78 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2 1728-100 1,5 5 30
79 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1 1593-68 1,5 6 25
80 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1 1601-92 1,5 6 25
81 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2 1664-88 1,5 6 25
82 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2 1907-91 1,5 7 21
83 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1 1926-33 1,5 7 21
84 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2 1748-60 1,0 1 100
85 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 1 1771-78 1,0 1 100
86 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2 1695-49 1,0 2 50
87 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1839-84 1,0 2 50
88 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1 1901-113 1,0 2 50
89 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1 1900-50 1,0 6 17
90 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1 1655-44 1,0 7 14
91 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 1 1271-73 0,5 1 50
92 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1 1553-115 0,5 1 50
93 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1 1562-41 0,5 1 50
94 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1 1617-145 0,5 1 50
95 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 2 1627-68 0,5 1 50
96 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 1 1644-97 0,5 1 50
97 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1 1734-65 0,5 1 50
98 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1 1562-13 0,5 2 25
99 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2 1617-62 0,5 2 25
100 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1 1772-35 0,5 2 25
101 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1 1939-110 0,5 3 17
102 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2053-106 0,5 4 13
103 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1 1828-146 0,5 5 10
104 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2 1840-67 0,5 6 8
105 Domeyer, Dieter Heeper SK 1 1206-20 0,0 1 0
106 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 1 1472-30 0,0 1 0
107 Neumann, Konstantina Gütersloher SV 2 1543-57 0,0 1 0
108 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 1 1590-51 0,0 1 0
109 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1 1652-21 0,0 1 0
110 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1 1826-74 0,0 1 0
111 Beckmann, Emanuel Heeper SK 1 1910-118 0,0 1 0
112 Annegarn, Alexander SG Turm Rietberg 1 1988-34 0,0 1 0
113 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2 1452-80 0,0 2 0
114 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 1 1480-2 0,0 2 0
115 Baumhus, Reinhard Heeper SK 1 2241-121 0,0 2 0