SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1992-110 3,0 3 100
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2062-97 3,0 3 100
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1 2178-79 3,0 3 100
4 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2193-107 3,0 3 100
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1666-116 2,5 3 83
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1 1822-29 2,5 3 83
7 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2 1834-39 2,5 3 83
8 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1 1885-58 2,5 3 83
9 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1 1889-88 2,5 3 83
10 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 1939-74 2,5 3 83
11 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2026-177 2,5 3 83
12 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1 1787-60 2,0 2 100
13 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1 1582-11 2,0 3 67
14 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1 1624-16 2,0 3 67
15 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1 1738-130 2,0 3 67
16 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1 1752-10 2,0 3 67
17 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2 1760-161 2,0 3 67
18 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1 1844-62 2,0 3 67
19 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1 1890-40 2,0 3 67
20 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2 1898-165 2,0 3 67
21 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1940-26 2,0 3 67
22 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2045-83 2,0 3 67
23 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1 2154-44 2,0 3 67
24 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2164-112 2,0 3 67
25 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1 1702-46 1,5 2 75
26 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1869-54 1,5 2 75
27 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 2100-62 1,5 2 75
28 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1 2281-22 1,5 2 75
29 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2 1681-64 1,5 3 50
30 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1694-49 1,5 3 50
31 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1733-102 1,5 3 50
32 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2 1749-108 1,5 3 50
33 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1 1756-136 1,5 3 50
34 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1761-106 1,5 3 50
35 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1 1806-68 1,5 3 50
36 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1 1807-47 1,5 3 50
37 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2 1817-6 1,5 3 50
38 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1824-34 1,5 3 50
39 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1 1857-64 1,5 3 50
40 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1 1883-66 1,5 3 50
41 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2 1911-113 1,5 3 50
42 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2 1917-100 1,5 3 50
43 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1 1951-51 1,5 3 50
44 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1955-184 1,5 3 50
45 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1 2019-25 1,5 3 50
46 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1 2030-164 1,5 3 50
47 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2 1598-69 1,0 1 100
48 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2 1748-60 1,0 1 100
49 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2 1952-69 1,0 1 100
50 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 1962-39 1,0 1 100
51 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1 1725-89 1,0 2 50
52 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2 1766-119 1,0 2 50
53 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1 1778-78 1,0 2 50
54 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1 1888-48 1,0 2 50
55 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1 1532-83 1,0 3 33
56 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1 1573-46 1,0 3 33
57 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1634-355 1,0 3 33
58 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2 1662-87 1,0 3 33
59 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1 1676-69 1,0 3 33
60 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1 1698-110 1,0 3 33
61 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1 1775-51 1,0 3 33
62 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1864-97 1,0 3 33
63 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1 1913-152 1,0 3 33
64 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1 1914-67 1,0 3 33
65 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1 1989-47 1,0 3 33
66 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 2014-64 1,0 3 33
67 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 1 1271-73 0,5 1 50
68 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1 1553-115 0,5 1 50
69 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1 1604-144 0,5 1 50
70 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 2 1627-68 0,5 1 50
71 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2 1632-61 0,5 1 50
72 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 1 1636-95 0,5 1 50
73 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1 1772-35 0,5 1 50
74 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1 1859-84 0,5 1 50
75 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1861-54 0,5 1 50
76 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2053-106 0,5 1 50
77 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1 1562-13 0,5 2 25
78 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1 1630-91 0,5 2 25
79 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1 1644-25 0,5 2 25
80 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2 1728-100 0,5 2 25
81 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 1 1777-64 0,5 2 25
82 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1 1828-146 0,5 2 25
83 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1 1945-35 0,5 2 25
84 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2042-154 0,5 2 25
85 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1 1594-67 0,5 3 17
86 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2 1907-91 0,5 3 17
87 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1 1961-31 0,5 3 17
88 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 1 1480-2 0,0 1 0
89 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1751-217 0,0 1 0
90 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1 1838-78 0,0 1 0
91 Beckmann, Emanuel Heeper SK 1 1910-118 0,0 1 0
92 Annegarn, Alexander SG Turm Rietberg 1 1988-34 0,0 1 0
93 Baumhus, Reinhard Heeper SK 1 2241-121 0,0 1 0
94 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1 1630-69 0,0 2 0
95 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1 1826-80 0,0 2 0
96 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1 1939-110 0,0 2 0
97 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1 1655-44 0,0 3 0
98 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1740-101 0,0 3 0
99 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2 1840-67 0,0 3 0
100 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1 2068-103 0,0 3 0