SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 — VKZ: 64513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rücker, Bastian 0009 2058-63 8 Grzonka, Raphael 0010
2 Guthier, Max 0011 1998-73 9 Ehrlich, Tim 0002 1938-52
3 Spisla, Dominik 0001 1982-112 10 Husemann, Dirk 0003 1955-43
4 Klein, Lukas 0007 1943-70 11 Meyer, Leon 0008 1820-37
5 Fuhlrott, Tim 0019 1970-45 12 Wolffgang, Georg 0021 1766-80
6 Oelschläger, Lennart 0027 1904-60 13 Borchmann, Thorsten 1153 1653-38
7 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 0014 1781-127 14 Müller, Frank 0012 1597-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Werther 1 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freiberger, Jonas 0114 2208-115 6 Ortpaul, Mario 1024 1872-66
2 Suchland, Marko 0183 2155-66 7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0139 1901-139
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich 0204 2136-118 8 Neumann, Marius 0201 1817-81
4 Henkemeier, Markus 0169 2037-155 1001 Mußgnug, Oliver 0119 1975-85
5 Haskenhoff, Jan 1029 2144-68 1002 Sahrhage, Holger 0036 1965-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2153-148 6 Kapitza, Mathias 1069 2033-96
2 Ebert, Manuel 1041 2141-116 7 Minosjan, Artur 0141 2010-66
3 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 1986-135 8 Krüger, Tim 0162 2029-110
4 Kretschmann, Michael 0075 2075-76 1001 Scharnowski, Tobias 0178 1954-82
5 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2044-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Soest 1 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1105 2051-53 6 Nolte, Klaus 1096 1926-50
2 Bremke, Uwe 1099 7 Zemella, Christian 1119 1995-71
3 Breker, Roland 1098 2030-83 8 Luimes, Werner 1116 1811-131
4 Gerard, Marcel 1114 1964-49 1001 Schwarzkopp, Franz 1103 1827-53
5 Seibt, Matthias 1104 2048-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pollmüller, Michael 1192 2097-74 8 Küpper, Victor 0336 1757-60
2 Wolf, Norbert 0192 1994-97 1001 Küsters, Dirk 1081 1816-70
3 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1926-157 1002 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13
4 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1919-91 1003 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2037-90
5 Riedel, David 1017 1940-70 1004 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73
6 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1929-154 1005 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5
7 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1931-203

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tran, Duc Cuong 0214 2109-134 15 Laurenz, Waldemar 0136 1830-138
10 Graf, Tobias 1012 1995-39 16 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan 1157 1820-7
11 Riesner, Daniel 1118 1908-50 2001 Hagenhoff, Georg 0028 1813-255
12 Borjini, Faouzi 1079 1959-56 2002 Lewandowski, Edward 0061 1780-42
13 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1064 1860-90 2003 Scheer, Maximilian 0219 1652-78
14 Homfeldt, Christopher 1036 1847-93 2004 Klimke, Rudolf 0049 1784-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2297-68 6 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2020-158
2 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2231-63 7 Hanisch, Bernd 0030 1971-100
3 Bentel, Robin 1063 2115-144 8 Stoimenov, Ivan 1073 1959-6
4 Bellers, Frank 0309 2197-122 1001 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard 0054 1837-194
5 Loemker, Michael 0106 2077-130 1002 Hiller, Stefan 1015 1894-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Lieme 2 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bundesmann, Jörg 1064 2049-90 15 Hoffmann, Andreas 0054 1891-54
10 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 2006-91 16 Hötger, Udo 1071 1718-30
11 Schulte, Oliver 1030 2059-67 2001 Karsunke, Marvin 0129 1871-100
12 Langenhop, Lars 0119 1908-86 2002 Hueck, Marvin Constantin 0147 1601-47
13 Stork, Joachim 0012 1957-132 2003 Roselius, Christian 0127 1761-57
14 Hohn, Stephan 1017 1901-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2165-49 6 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1852-55
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2235-72 7 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1867-54
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2084-92 8 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1748-38
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 1981-66 1001 Bürger, Axel 0238 1769-42
5 Blübaum, Johanna 0153 1986-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Geseke 1 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niediek, Cedric 1015 2059-109 7 Böhmer, Michael 0050 1830-92
2 Kalthoff, Peter 0039 2036-125 8 Hagedorn, Florian 1018 1810-65
3 Schütte, Marcel 0118 1887-81 1001 Berg, Jürgen 0143 1705-99
4 Hagedorn, Alfons 1017 1875-175 1002 Wibberg, Daniel 0113 1531-35
5 Schlefing, Heinz 1028 1825-173 1003 Dilcher, Klaus 0132
6 Hötte, Ludger 0056 1899-109

nach oben