SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1

1 Rücker, Bastian — DWZ: 2058-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2059-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2051-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Pollmüller, Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2097-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2109-134 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2165-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Guthier, Max — DWZ: 1998-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2091-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2115-144 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Spisla, Dominik — DWZ: 1982-112 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1887-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2030-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2077-130 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2059-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Klein, Lukas — DWZ: 1943-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1875-175 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1964-49 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1926-157 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1847-93 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-158 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Fuhlrott, Tim — DWZ: 1970-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1873-172 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1919-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1830-138 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Oelschläger, Lennart — DWZ: 1904-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1899-109 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1926-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1870-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1780-42 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1959-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1986-140 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel — DWZ: 1781-127 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1995-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-154 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1652-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1838-194 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1718-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Grzonka, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Ehrlich, Tim — DWZ: 1938-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1830-92 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Husemann, Dirk — DWZ: 1955-43 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1705-99 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2033-96 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1827-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1931-203 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1745-73 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Meyer, Leon — DWZ: 1820-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1901-139 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
12 Wolffgang, Georg — DWZ: 1766-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
13 Borchmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1653-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1531-35 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 0:1 8.5 aus 9
8 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1820-65 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1915-103 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1601-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
14 Müller, Frank — DWZ: 1597-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )